Venue Crankworx Innsbruck (AUT)
Date Jun 19, 2021 to Jun 20, 2021
Registration Apr 15, 2021 17:00 CEST to
Jun 06, 2021 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

Bikepark Innsbruck
Muttereralmbahn / Mutters
Nockhofweg 40
6162 Mutters

Starting Fee 80 EUR
Presenter ITS GmbH
E-mail dh.crankworx@itsgreat.at
Homepage www.crankworx.com
Accommodation

Innsbruck Tourismus

office@innsbruck.info

www.innsbruck.info

+43 512 59850

Miscellaneous ONLY ONLINE registration - NO on site registration!



Crankworx Innsbruck 2021 - DH Information

Tech area application form

Crankworx Innsbruck 2021 - Covid19 Information

Crankworx_Innsbruck_2018CrankWorx_DH_2021_380x200
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
CRANE Dylan Knolly USAUSA Elite Men
PIRZER Nikolai TV Burglengenfeld GERGER Elite Men
REISER Christoph Suspensionlab racing squad GERGER Pro Masters
SOKOLOWSKI Jurek Specialized GERGER Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Pro Masters
OSORIO FERNANDEZ Daniel Team SW-Unna GERGER Pro Masters
CUNNINGHAM Philip GERGER Elite Men
RACH Jan LiquidLife GERGER Pro U19 male
GALLITZENDÖRFER Katja TV Burglengenfeld GERGER Elite Women
SKRYPNEK Coen Kona CANCAN Pro U19 male
HOGIE Abigail Tillit Gravity Team USAUSA Elite Women
GÖWEIL Jonas Cube Action Team AUTAUT Elite Men
ERVIN Tyler USAUSA Elite Men
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Elite Men
NARR Rainer Sport Narr AUTAUT Pro Masters
SILVA Dante Canyon USA USAUSA Elite Men
STEIXNER Sabine Freeride Union AUTAUT Elite Women
SCHNOELLER Kilian Freeride Union AUTAUT Elite Men
NOMMENSEN Eugen MTB Club München Team Gravity GERGER Pro Masters
HUGO Jordan Marin Bikes GERGER Elite Men
UMSCHEID Maximilian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl GERGER Elite Men
WOLF Lucas Mtb-Club-München GERGER Elite Men
MARTIN Elias RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen GERGER Elite Men
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
SCHENK Benedikt RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Elite Men
DANKO Noel Bajky.Sk ctc SVKSVK Pro U19 male
BUHL Kilian Rock-Race-Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
KALCHER Philipp Rock-Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
KLAASSEN Ike Monster Army NEDNED Pro U19 male
HORVAT Spela SLOSLO Elite Women
PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
OBERHOFER Maximilian Rock Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
BAUER Felix Sportokay.com RACING GERGER Elite Men
POHL Ronald Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Elite Men
DOOLEY Austin USAUSA Elite Men
MCELYEA Colin USAUSA Pro U19 male
SCHMIDT Luca LSD-Racing GERGER Elite Men
SPIEGELER Marvin GUAGUA Elite Men
KUNZ Oliver GERGER Pro Masters
HAFNER Matthias Tillit Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
JUNG Gautier JR TEAM FRAFRA Elite Men
JÄGER Finn GERGER Elite Men
ZAMPERETTI Alberto ASC-Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro Masters
KOISSER Daniel Rock-Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Elite Men
NOFLATSCHER Joachim ASC Tiroler Radler ITAITA Elite Men
GARLICKI Stefan RSARSA Elite Men
HORRIDGE Emily GBRGBR Elite Women
OBERKALMSTEINER Manuel ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
HOLLSTEIN Falk GERGER Elite Men
REICHHALTER Stefan ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
SCHÖNDORF Leon GERGER Elite Men
KÖLBL Nico RSC Wolfratshausen GERGER Elite Men
MCELYEA Alex USAUSA Pro Masters
DRACH Torben TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
MAURER Simon Assault Racing GERGER Elite Men
JAAX Luis ROSE-Bikes Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM GERGER Elite Men
ARENDT Anouk BSS Devo Team GERGER Pro U19 female
BANNEWITZ Sebastian GERGER Elite Men
KISTL Andreas Freeride Union AUTAUT Pro U19 male
RAUCHEGGER Mathias DILF - Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
LINDSEY Dean USAUSA Pro U19 male
DOBLER Daniel Dobler Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
SCHLEICHER Valentin GERGER Elite Men
OLORENSHAW Reuben NZLNZL Elite Men
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura Swiss MTB Pro Team SUISUI Elite Women
LEUTNER Sandra GERGER Elite Women
SCHÖNIGER Noah GERGER Elite Men
SEMMLER Phil AMC Rodheim-Bieber GERGER Pro U19 male
OLAPINSKI Maximilian TREK AmperRad GERGER Pro U19 male
MADER Cameron ProBuilds Racing USAUSA Elite Men
WAYMAN Alex Davo racing NZLNZL Pro U19 male
WITTMERS Oliver BSS Devo Team GERGER Elite Men
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
WALTHER Hendrik GERGER Elite Men
KÖPF Roman Greedy Vultures, RK7 GERGER Elite Men
STEVENS-MCNAB Lachlan . NZLNZL Pro U19 male
AUGUSTIN Lukas GERGER Elite Men
BLUHM Elias GERGER Pro U19 male
HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn Union NZLNZL Elite Men
STÖHR Katrin Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
GOOMES Robin NZLNZL Elite Women
CATHRO Ben Pinkbike GBRGBR Elite Men
NOICHL Roland G.A.M.S. MTB-Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
LEONHARDT Konstantin GERGER Elite Men
ZWAR Oliver The Union - Forged by Steel City Media AUSAUS Elite Men
ZWAR Ben The Union - Forged by Steel City Media AUSAUS Elite Men
DAVIS Ollie The Union - Forged by Steel City Media AUSAUS Pro U19 male
LARREA Esteban OUTDOORSO,at ECUECU Pro Masters
BOUND Jack USAUSA Pro U19 male
GUTÖHRLE Sophie BikeRepublicGravityTeam AUTAUT Pro U19 female
BECKER Markus URC Langenlois Mad-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
BAST Markus Flatout- Suspension GERGER Pro Masters
WOLKENFELD Luca Marie RockRaceTeamLeogang GERGER Pro U19 female
PAGEAU Rachel CANCAN Elite Women
PENE Tuhoto-Ariki The Union NZLNZL Elite Men
NOVACK VIEIRA Roger Moore Large O\'Neal Race Team BRABRA Elite Men
NOVACK VIEIRA Douglas Moore Large O\'Neal Race Team BRABRA Elite Men
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DENDEN Pro Masters
WALTON Steven KHS Factory Racing USAUSA Elite Men
PARTON Mikayla Greenpower GBRGBR Elite Women
NESTOROFF Nikolas KHS PRO MTB USAUSA Elite Men
SIGL Moritz ROCK RACE TEAM LEOGANG GERGER Elite Men
MEYER Alexander Sportunion Hinterbrühl AUTAUT Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard AUTAUT Elite Men
SELF Daniel Santacruz NZLNZL Elite Men
HASSFELD Joel Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
RECALDE Israel ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
MACDERMID William YD Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
MACDERMID James YD Racing NZLNZL Pro U19 male
THALHAMER Nate USAUSA Pro U19 male
HASSFELD Marleen SC Korb GERGER Pro U19 female
KLAUSMANN Marcus Klausmann Suspension Propain- Bikes Team GERGER Pro Masters
HAYDEN Mazie Defiant Racing USAUSA Elite Women
RIEGER Lorenz Bike Club Stattegg AUTAUT Pro U19 male
FASCHING Clemens Bike Club GIANT STattegg AUTAUT Elite Men
MOZELL Drew Devinci Development Racing Team CANCAN Pro U19 male
SMITH Connor GBRGBR Pro U19 male
ZSCHIPPIG Tom DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U19 male
NEISSL Marlena AUTAUT Elite Women
HEITMANN Sven Nina Hoffmann Racing - Stif - Jenbike GERGER Pro Masters
GOLY Arne GERGER Elite Men
FAUSER Jan TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER Elite Men
MADEREGGER Kevin DH Team Tirol / SCHULER SPORTS AUTAUT Elite Men
HEINTZMANN Robin GERGER Elite Men
RAUTERBERG Johannes Bike-Team-Steinweiler GERGER Elite Men
ENGELSTJERNE Marcus DENDEN Elite Men
HAGGREN Justin Oliver DENDEN Elite Men
KRAUß Maximilian TSG Leutkirch GERGER Pro U19 male
PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR Elite Men
MENEGOTTO Rairan Trentino DH Raining ITAITA Elite Men
KÄLIN Nikolas VC Volketswil SUISUI Pro Masters
FELING Johannes Gravity Pilots Wi - Racing GERGER Elite Men
FELING Marius Maxxis GERGER Elite Men
GERMANN Charlotte GERGER Elite Women
RAINIO Onni Saracen SportSource FINFIN Elite Men
VON HIPPEL Jonathan GERGER Elite Men
VLASKOVAC Ben GERGER Pro U19 male
NEHRING Anne- Katrin Trailfüchser TSV Aschach GERGER Elite Women
IVANOV Denis Downhill Team Lithuania LTULTU Elite Men
HABERSCHEK Nik RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
CUMMING Christopher Continental Nukeproof Racing IRLIRL Elite Men
DUNNE Ronan Continental Nukeproof Racing IRLIRL Elite Men
WILDHABER Gustav Cube Action Team SUISUI Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
HEROLD Benjamin TNT Racing GERGER Pro Masters
HIRT Elias SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
CLERKIN Niall IRLIRL Pro U19 male
WEIDMAN Riley USAUSA Elite Women
BURBIDGE-SMITH Harriet AUSAUS Elite Women
RØNNING Frida Helena NORNOR Elite Women
ILLMER Johanna Young Guns Bike Union AUTAUT Elite Women
LAHARTINGER Melanie AUTAUT Elite Women
TILLMANNS Maximilian GERGER Pro U19 male
MAPLES Dylan Commencal USA USAUSA Pro U19 male
WEINMANN Uli Marin Bikes Germany Team Trail-on Bikesport GERGER Pro Masters
GÖTTEL Niklas Rock-race-team-Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GOLDSTONE Bailey CANCAN Elite Women
JOHNSEN Jonna Mondraker/Dirt Ranch Valle DENDEN Elite Women
RIESTRA BELTRAN Manuel Dirt Ranch Valle/Propain MEXMEX Pro Masters
CHERECHES Luana Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU Elite Women
DEYERL Georg Just gonna Sendit GERGER Pro Masters