Venue Steinach (GER)
Date Jul 03, 2021 to Jul 04, 2021
Registration Jun 12, 2021 10:00 CEST to
Jun 29, 2021 23:59 CEST
Track

1750 m

250 hm
Starting Fee 50 EUR
Presenter Thüringen Alpin GmbH
E-mail info@thueringen-alpin.de
Homepage www.thueringen-alpin.de
Accommodation

Sporthotel Steinach

www.outdoor-inn.de

+49 (0) 36762 29 99 70

Gastgeberverzeichnis Steinach

Miscellaneous

Teilnehmer Information

Logo_Steinach_2017
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
304 TEUBER Christian BIKEINSIDE 1966 DNS
353 JUNG Patrick Watchdog 1977 DNS
360 DÖRNYEI Kristóf 1995 DNS
361 FRENER Reinhard 1981 DNS
369 JARISCH Kimi Jan 2002 DNS
377 MIKUTA Arnd 1988 DNS
1 344 KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg 1996 02:16.687
10 365 HASKAMP Ole 2001 02:24.639 00:07.952
11 382 STEMMLER Leon 2002 02:24.867 00:08.180
12 347 SUKUP Pascal Team Racepark Schulenberg 1987 02:25.188 00:08.501
13 346 SCHMIDT Maximilian Team Racepark Schulenberg 1998 02:25.304 00:08.617
14 350 BURKHARDT Theo Trail Improvements 1996 02:25.402 00:08.715
15 324 ENGEL Moritz Hochwälder Ballermänner 1999 02:25.676 00:08.989
16 300 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 02:26.492 00:09.805
17 348 ZIEGLER Marcel Team OAK TRAILS / Die Speiche Gera 1978 02:27.104 00:10.417
18 316 FELLMETH Lenny FlatOutRacing 2002 02:27.374 00:10.687
19 388 APRO Tobias DVTK DH RACING TEAM 2002 02:28.409 00:11.722
2 378 MUCHA Jonas 1997 02:19.188 00:02.501
20 375 METZNER Marius 1997 02:28.795 00:12.108
21 301 OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINI 1989 02:29.996 00:13.309
22 328 EICHHORN Maximilian 2002 02:30.276 00:13.589
23 341 BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg 1992 02:30.788 00:14.101
24 340 BEYRODT Daniel Team Racepark Schulenberg 1989 02:31.133 00:14.446
25 322 HERB Marco Herobikes 1980 02:31.181 00:14.494
26 343 GRANEL Benedict Team Racepark Schulenberg 1995 02:31.513 00:14.826
27 335 HÖPFNER Eric RSV Adler Arnstadt 1988 02:31.559 00:14.872
28 371 KASZA Marcel 1995 02:32.088 00:15.401
29 303 STÖBER Felix Bike Service / P.O.W. / Cube Store Eisenach 1995 02:32.258 00:15.571
3 313 MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team 1992 02:19.853 00:03.166
30 310 MÜHRER Marvin DDMC-Solling 1992 02:32.488 00:15.801
31 330 GABLER Louis MR20 Karlsruhe 1996 02:32.867 00:16.180
32 332 STUHLMACHER Julian Nordlichter MTB Racing 1993 02:33.833 00:17.146
33 325 THOME Robin Hochwälder Ballermänner 2001 02:34.251 00:17.564
34 312 GROTH Marcel Erts Racing Team 1998 02:34.900 00:18.213
35 385 ZIMMERMANN Lucas 1998 02:35.028 00:18.341
36 320 KNOBL Daniel Give It All 1986 02:35.068 00:18.381
37 362 GREINER Max 1998 02:35.284 00:18.597
38 338 BÜCHER Ayke Team Graue Gans Rennsaft 2000 02:35.904 00:19.217
39 326 SCHWIERZ Friedrich ILRC Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1986 02:35.978 00:19.291
4 356 WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing 1999 02:20.073 00:03.386
40 384 WEINZIERL Lennart 2002 02:36.205 00:19.518
41 383 TEWES Marc 1993 02:36.284 00:19.597
42 355 GÖLLER David Yo-Trail Racing 1997 02:36.589 00:19.902
43 370 KAPPES Florian 2001 02:36.946 00:20.259
44 339 NILSSON Maxemilian Team Graue Gans Rennsaft 1996 02:37.482 00:20.795
45 307 MÜNZER Michael BSS Freerider 1983 02:37.902 00:21.215
46 319 KÜNZEL Jürgen Fun&Bike Heidenheim 1974 02:38.465 00:21.778
47 372 LIEMEN Andreas 1996 02:38.772 00:22.085
48 395 SCHROTH Alexander Chainwheel Cowboys 1989 02:39.004 00:22.317
49 342 CROOS MORAES Philip Team Racepark Schulenberg 1993 02:39.077 00:22.390
5 374 MATZ Vincent 2001 02:20.689 00:04.002
50 351 TOPP Maximilian Ugly Goat Racing 1972 02:39.146 00:22.459
51 352 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 02:39.507 00:22.820
52 358 BARALL Maurice 2001 02:39.662 00:22.975
53 349 LENK Hannes The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf 2001 02:40.716 00:24.029
54 379 PLATTE Tom 2002 02:42.528 00:25.841
55 308 SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys 1984 02:43.151 00:26.464
56 336 BRÖER Florian Schwachsinn & Söhne 1978 02:43.258 00:26.571
57 323 BREIDT Marco Hochwälder Ballermänner 1997 02:43.370 00:26.683
58 309 WERKMEISTER Michael Chainwheel Cowboys 1979 02:43.602 00:26.915
59 302 NATTERMANN Adrian Addi 1994 02:45.178 00:28.491
6 305 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt 2000 02:20.988 00:04.301
60 315 AUGSTEN Arno FlatOutRacing 1999 02:45.573 00:28.886
61 331 HAF Florian MTB Augsburg e.V. 1981 02:46.171 00:29.484
62 394 SCHREYER Christian Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.v. 1999 02:49.348 00:32.661
63 357 MITTAG Marc Zwerge 136 1988 02:49.936 00:33.249
64 363 GRIESAM Toni 1986 02:51.103 00:34.416
65 366 HAUN Niklas 1997 02:51.452 00:34.765
66 337 DEINERT Nils 1995 02:51.488 00:34.801
67 306 MICHELBACH Nico Bss Freerider 2002 02:51.508 00:34.821
68 359 DORN André 1972 02:51.674 00:34.987
69 368 JACOB Hannes 2002 02:51.923 00:35.236
7 354 SCHAMUL Daniel WerxBoden, Ilmenauer Radsport 1988 02:21.142 00:04.455
70 327 CICHON Christian Isar Eagles 1985 02:52.690 00:36.003
71 334 MÖBIUS Gaston 1980 02:54.807 00:38.120
72 367 HÜBNER Lennard 2002 02:56.584 00:39.897
73 329 DONATH-FRANKE Sebastian MERCHANDISEmich® 1976 02:56.637 00:39.950
74 380 RICHTER Falko 1979 02:57.655 00:40.968
75 311 QUECK Jens Die Queckis 1972 02:58.789 00:42.102
76 364 HAAS Alexander 1992 03:01.837 00:45.150
77 376 MIGACS David 1992 03:02.618 00:45.931
78 373 MANGELSDORF Jan 1988 03:10.443 00:53.756
79 398 SCHMIDT Tommy 1992 03:12.857 00:56.170
8 314 BAST Markus Flatout- Suspension 1976 02:21.361 00:04.674
80 381 SCHRAMM Julian 1997 03:23.154 01:06.467
9 321 NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express 2002 02:23.673 00:06.986