Venue Crankworx Innsbruck (AUT)
Date Oct 01, 2020 to Oct 04, 2020
Registration Aug 31, 2020 10:00 CEST to
Sep 20, 2020 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

Bikepark Innsbruck / Mutters

Starting Fee 80 EUR
Presenter ITS GmbH
E-mail dh.crankworx@itsgreat.at
Homepage www.crankworx.com
Accommodation

Innsbruck Tourismus

office@innsbruck.info

www.innsbruck.info

+43 512 59850

Miscellaneous

Crankworx Innsbruck 2020 - DH Information

Tech area application form

Athlete Waiver - Please bring the filled form with you to number handout!


Please be aware of the COVID 19 requirements!

ONLY ONLINE registration - NO on site registration!

ONLY access to the venue with valid accreditation and if necessary (Training, Quali, Finals)! Accreditation informations will receive one week before the event!

NO support staff (partner, mechanics, coaches etc,.) without accreditation allowed at the venue!

Crankworx Innsbruck 2020 - Athlete Health and Safety Expectations

Crankworx_Innsbruck_2018Crankworx_DH_2019_380x200
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
STICKSEL Leon Tobsensworld Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
HAGGREN Oliver DENDEN Elite Men
ENGELSTJERNE Marcus DENDEN Elite Men
STEMMLER Leon BSS Devo Team GERGER Pro U19 male
NARR Rainer Sport Narr AUTAUT Pro Masters
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
GAßLER Thomas Dh Team Tirol AUTAUT Elite Men
NEHRING Anne- Katrin Trailfüchser TSV Aschach GERGER Elite Women
UMSCHEID Maximilian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl GERGER Pro U19 male
STEIXNER Sabine RC Wörgl AUTAUT Elite Women
WITTMERS Oliver BSS Devo Team GERGER Elite Men
WOLF Lucas Bayeride GERGER Pro U19 male
CHALOIN Etienne FRAFRA Elite Men
EDER Nikolaus Bikeclub Stattegg AUTAUT Pro Masters
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
HOGIE Abigail PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM USAUSA Elite Women
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Devo Team GERGER Pro U19 male
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie Haibike Hero AUTAUT Elite Women
LAMM Nico PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
GÖWEIL Jonas Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Elite Men
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Elite Men
SCHWEINBERGER Fabian Scott Sports RCT AUTAUT Elite Men
BECK Benjamin Young guns GERGER Pro U19 male
MARTIN Elias RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen GERGER Elite Men
REISER Christoph Suspensionlab racing squad GERGER Pro Masters
MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM GERGER Pro U19 male
VODAN Riko Rock Race Team Leogang GERGER Pro U19 male
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com / Saracen Bikes FINFIN Pro U19 male
FISCHER Gerald Bike Infection Kaprun AUTAUT Pro Masters
OBERHOFER Maximilian Rock Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHEFFOLD Anton GERGER Pro U19 male
SMETS Steffen GERGER Pro U19 male
FAUSER Jan TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER Elite Men
TRUMMER David YT Mob AUTAUT Elite Men
CUNNINGHAM Philip GERGER Elite Men
HORVAT Spela SD Supersnurf SLOSLO Elite Women
KUNZ Oliver GERGER Pro Masters
BAUER Felix Looking for one GERGER Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2RR-RaceTeam SUISUI Elite Men
MARTIN Rusty Misfits Racing GBRGBR Pro Masters
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
LANGE Jannick bikepark todtnau/2cycles GERGER Elite Men
SCHÖNDORF Leon Inns\'anity Racing GERGER Elite Men
NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
MAURER Simon Assault Racing GERGER Elite Men
GERMANN Charlotte GERGER Elite Women
GARLICKI Stefan RSARSA Elite Men
BIRGY Enzo FRAFRA Elite Men
MEIER SMITH Luke propainfactoryracing AUSAUS Pro U19 male
SIGL Moritz Leogang Bikeclub GERGER Pro U19 male
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Downhill Team LITHUANIA LTULTU Pro U19 male
PRIES Timo MAXXIS LEMONSHOX GERGER Elite Men
MEYER Alexander Sportunion Hinterbrühl AUTAUT Elite Men
KOLB Andreas Gamux Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
LEONARDI Simone Trentino Dh Racing ITAITA Elite Men
JUNG Gautier JR TEAM FRAFRA Elite Men
WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
JOHANSON Robert Searching... ESTEST Pro U19 male
WILLIAMSON Luke Propain Factory Racing GBRGBR Pro U19 male
MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT Elite Men
HABERSCHEK Nik Sportunion Hinterbrühl AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GADOTTI Alessandro Trentino DH Racing ITAITA Elite Men
ALBER Hannes Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
OFNER Nico Radlager Racing Division AUTAUT Pro U19 male
HOFMANN Noah Kona Factory AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ZECHNER Marina AUTAUT Elite Women
RIEGER Lorenz AUTAUT Pro U19 male
RECALDE Israel ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
STULIK Christof Zweiradfreude/Mad-Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
FASCHING Clemens Friesis-Bikery Junior RT AUTAUT Elite Men
VELASCO Niko RSARSA Elite Men
ROHRMOSER Valentin AUTAUT Elite Men
BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon Collective TV NEDNED Elite Men
DRACH Torben PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
FRANCK Gilles GT Cannondale Belgium Enduro BELBEL Elite Men
LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes Factory Racing POLPOL Elite Men
HOHENWARTER Angelika PROPAIN - Sram - Maloja - Evoc - Continental AUTAUT Elite Women
NEUFFER Marius Sick Series GERGER Elite Men
OLORENSHAW Reuben NZLNZL Elite Men
KILMURRAY Chris Nukeproof - Point1 IRLIRL Elite Men
WARNET Manu MTB-Solutions Enduro Team NEDNED Elite Men
SCHLEICHER Valentin GERGER Pro U19 male
LUTZ Manuel Radstudio Innsbruck NEDNED Elite Men
ROSSI Filippo Team Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
LEMA Amon Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V DIMP GERGER Elite Men
SHARJAH JONSSON - RSARSA Elite Men
MITTERHAUSER Paul Dirty Trail Friends AUTAUT Elite Men
LOMBARDI Matt RSARSA Elite Men
GALIZZI Gino Searching @gino_galizzi ITAITA Pro U19 male
EDMONDSON Jamie GBRGBR Elite Men
NEISSL Marlena Bikeclub Giant Stattegg AUTAUT Elite Women
RUECKLINGER Luca Lietz Sport Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
RABEDER Elke Dirty Trail Friends AUTAUT Elite Women
ZANDERS Koen MTB-solutions NEDNED Elite Men
STEINER Julian GERGER Elite Men
CHERECHES Luana ROUROU Elite Women
SOMESAN Paul Bistritz Bike Shop Racing Team ROUROU Pro U19 male
MITITEAN Alexandru Kronstad Cycling /Elevation ROUROU Elite Men
ISTVANDI Akos Romanian National Team ROUROU Elite Men
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Pro U19 male
GAVA Lisa 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Elite Women
SCALCON Andrea 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Pro U19 male
TONOLO Davide 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Pro U19 male
EGHENTER Paolo Trentino dh racing ITAITA Pro U19 male
BUHL Kilian ROCK RACE TEAM LEOGANG AUTAUT Pro U19 male
BONTA Remus - Cristian Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU Elite Men
OBERKALMSTEINER Manuel ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
HERZBERG David GERGER Pro U19 male
MURESAN Alexandru Ciprian Vointa ROUROU Elite Men
GUTÖHRLE Sophie BikeFeeling Downriders Linz AUTAUT Pro U19 female
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Pro Masters
DE VOCHT Bart Tworacing BELBEL Elite Men
FERRE Steven Greenwood Factory FRAFRA Elite Men
MISSIAGGIA Alessia team zanolini bike ITAITA Elite Women
ZAMPERETTI Alberto ASC-Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro Masters
REICHHALTER Stefan ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro U19 male
MADEREGGER Kevin DH Team Tirol / SCHULER SPORTS AUTAUT Elite Men
BRESSAN Giacomo 3 STARS ALESSIBICI ITAITA Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
OP DE BEECK Roos Waasland MTB team BELBEL Elite Women
HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders BELBEL Pro Masters
ZUZARTE REIS Nuno Miranda Factory Team PORPOR Pro U19 male
BANDEIRA Gonçalo Miranda Factory Team PORPOR Pro U19 male
NOICHL Roland DH Verein Tirol - G.A.M.S. MTB-Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
COMERIO Marco TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro U19 male
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix GERGER Elite Men
FREUND Samuel DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHENK Benedikt GERGER Elite Men
ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team (RC-72 Peiting) GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team ( RC-72 Peiting) GERGER Elite Men
GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team (RC 72 Peiting) GERGER Elite Men
COOK Becky GBRGBR Elite Women
HEROLD Benjamin GIANT Germany Offroad Team GERGER Pro Masters
GASSIN Thibault Ice Fast FRAFRA Elite Men
KREUZER Lisa RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Elite Women
LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team GERGER Elite Men