Venue Crankworx Innsbruck (AUT)
Date Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 16, 2019
Registration Apr 09, 2019 10:00 to
Jun 10, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

Bikepark Innsbruck / Mutters

Starting Fee 70 EUR
Presenter   www.innsbrucktirolsports.com
E-mail dh.crankworx@innsbrucktirolsports.com
Homepage www.crankworx.com
Accommodation

Innsbruck Tourismus

office@innsbruck.info

www.innsbruck.info

+43 512 59850

Miscellaneous Pic: ©shootandstyle
Crankworx_Innsbruck_2018Crankworx_DH_2019_380x200
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team NZLNZL Elite Men
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
BLOCHBERGER Celine DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Elite Women
SCHÖNDORF Leon Innsanity Racing GERGER Elite Men
SCARMATO Nazzareno MAXXISTIRES GERGER Pro Masters
NARR Rainer Sport Narr AUTAUT Pro Masters
KOERS Sander NEDNED Elite Men
HEBBLETHWAITE Boaz NZLNZL Elite Men
SOKOLOWSKI Jurek Rocky Mountain and friends GERGER Elite Men
BACHMANN Clemens BSG Flughafen Stuttgart GERGER Pro Masters
HORVAT Spela BeFly World Team SLOSLO Elite Women
MACDERMID William Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
KOIDL Martin SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
MACDERMID James Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U17 male
WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
ZAMPERETTI Alberto ASC-Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro Masters
KLAASSEN Ike Santa Cruz SA NEDNED Pro U17 male
JONES Chris VV Tooltime LUXLUX Elite Men
TINTORI Luca 4T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
MITTERHAUSER Paul Cycle-Factory-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
HABERSTROH Bernd Ski Club Urach / DH Brigade Ulm GERGER Pro Masters
RECH Sebastian #WestSideSyndicate AUTAUT Pro Masters
NEHRING Anne- Katrin Trailfüchser TSV Aschach GERGER Elite Women
MCGONIGLE Aymen IRLIRL Elite Men
WOLF Lucas Bayeride GERGER Pro U19 male
PRÖLLER Andreas DILF - Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
GÖWEIL Jonas Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GSTREIN Julius Bikerepublic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ILLMER Johanna Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 female
SEEMANN Lars 2Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau GERGER Elite Men
NEUMÜLLER Johann RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt AUTAUT Pro Masters
NOFLATSCHER Joachim ASC Tiroler Radler ITAITA Elite Men
RAUCHEGGER Mathias DILF - Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie Haibike AUTAUT Elite Women
NOICHL Roland G.A.M.S. MTB-Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
ZIBASA Paula SRAM Young Guns LATLAT Elite Women
LUTZ Manuel DH Team Tirol NEDNED Elite Men
NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
BAST Markus Propain Bikes GERGER Pro Masters
FREUND Samuel DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
VEULLIET Paul DH Team Tirol GERGER Pro U19 male
OBERORTNER Philipp DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
WECHSELBERGER Simone DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Elite Women
SENFTER Gerhard DILF - Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
BYRNE Dan IRLIRL Pro Masters
PINEZITS Sebastian AUTAUT Elite Men
STERLING Matthew Pivot Factory Racing USAUSA Pro U19 male
STEINTHALER Hanna Downhill Verein Tirol AUTAUT Elite Women
FRANCESCONI Daniel BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT ITAITA Elite Men
GROß Andreas #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo AUTAUT Elite Men
MICHAELER Rene ASC- Tiroler Radler Downhill Team ITAITA Elite Men
MARTIN Rusty Misfits Racing GBRGBR Pro Masters
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
FALKNER Martin DILF - Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
JUNG Gautier cc etupes FRAFRA Elite Men
WINGELMAYR Vinzenz Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg AUTAUT Elite Men
KUNZ Oliver BeFly World Team GERGER Pro Masters
TAUTORAT Per PT22 - Racing GERGER Elite Men
FITZGERALD Paul IRLIRL Pro Masters
GORYCZKA Marek POLPOL Elite Men
BLUMAUER Walfried More than Bike AUTAUT Pro Masters
KRENN Andreas Rc matmaker ARBÖ Freistadt AUTAUT Pro U17 male
CUNNINGHAM Philip Commencal Co-Factory GERGER Elite Men
KRIEGER Andreas Propain/Sixpack GERGER Pro Masters
KAHLEN Sigmar Trailbandits AUTAUT Pro Masters
FLEISSNER Marco SRAM DSD GERGER Elite Men
KUNZE Rene remo demontagen AUTAUT Pro Masters
MAKEA Charlie muttlyf NZLNZL Elite Men
SCHWÄRZLER Elias Team Specialized AUTAUT Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
FREY Friederich Oneal-Racing / LosHackos GERGER Elite Men
SANDBERG Jonathan SWESWE Elite Men
MEIER SMITH Luke pivot AUSAUS Pro U19 male
MEIER SMITH Remy pivot/jetblack AUSAUS Pro U17 male
BIRKENHAKE Josh AUSAUS Elite Men
BHOPATKAR Ruturaj TEAM MTBMAGASIA INDIND Elite Men
MUNEGOWDA Rishabh LBB Racing INDIND Pro U19 male
FELING Marius Maxxis GERGER Pro U19 male
FELING Johannes GERGER Pro U19 male
FISCHER Gerald Bike Infection Kaprun AUTAUT Pro Masters
VOYSEY Cassie AUSAUS Pro U19 female
BOTTER Devid Sunbiker Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
MARTOS GARRIDO Antonio luis STEEPSTORE ANDORRA ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
MARTIN DE LA SIERRA RUIZ Isaac BIKE SHORE CC ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
SÁENZ DURAN Víctor SINGLE TRACK EZCARAY CLUB ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
GOMES Slade INDIND Elite Men
BEELEN Gary BELBEL Pro U19 male
GOLDSTONE Bailey CANCAN Pro U19 female
GOLDSTONE Jackson CANCAN Pro U17 male
JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf Mountainbiker.at SWESWE Pro U17 male
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
SCHWEINBERGER Fabian VERTICAL Unit EUROPE AUTAUT Pro U19 male
HAGGER Luca Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel AUTAUT Elite Men
WIELAND Erich Bikepark Schladming AUTAUT Pro Masters
GLASER Julian Lietz Sport Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
DU TOIT Francois RSARSA Elite Men
STRAKER Alasdair GBRGBR Elite Men
CHABIRAND Nils BREIZH VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
SCHNEEWEISS Mario Radsport Schmuck AUTAUT Elite Men
VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
WIDMER Dominik Biroma Team SUISUI Elite Men
HOCHFELSNER David Moving Trails AUTAUT Pro U19 male
CZERMAK Wojciech GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM POLPOL Elite Men
BLOMQVIST Carl SWESWE Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2 Rad Ruprecht Race Team SUISUI Elite Men
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
CARRINGTON James Ruthless enduro NZLNZL Elite Men
KÖLBL Nico GERGER Elite Men
POWELL Oscar Flyupdownhill/leisurelakes Bikes GBRGBR Elite Men
CAROLI Jérôme SUISUI Elite Men
GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
WALDBURGER Ralph SUISUI Pro U17 male
BARISITZ Martin Downhill Verein Tirol AUTAUT Elite Men
ISAAK Tobias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Pro U17 male
O CALLAGHAN Oisin Trek Ireland Racing IRLIRL Pro U17 male
SCHLIERENZAUER Tom Alpin Bike AUTAUT Pro U17 male
BRAUN Yanick Silvester VGAS.Team SUISUI Elite Men
HOGIE Abigail Pivot Cycles Devo Team USAUSA Elite Women
PANTANO Daniel Orangerteufel ITAITA Pro Masters
MOIR Bruce AUSAUS Elite Men
HEINIGER Nils NZLNZL Elite Men
MEACLEM Billy NZLNZL Elite Men
MORTON Remy Commencal bikes AUSAUS Elite Men
BERNARD Mathilde SCOTT BIOFRAIS FRAFRA Elite Women
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jose Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.V. ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
WASHAM Caroline USAUSA Elite Women
PELLEGRIN Dominik Looseriders Southtyrol ITAITA Elite Men
TESSIER Johan VTT VALLEE DU BOEL FRAFRA Elite Men
SCHENK Benedikt GERGER Elite Men
POHL Ronald Racing Team Haiming AUTAUT Elite Men
LEITNER Harald DH Verein Tirol AUTAUT Pro Masters
DAXBACHER Markus Lietz Sport Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
NEWKIRK Anna SRAM Young Guns USAUSA Pro U19 female
SRODAWA Emeric La Clusaz vtt FRAFRA Elite Men
EISTERHUBER Florian Rc matmaker Arbö Freistadt AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HARTMANN Markus SUISUI Pro U19 male
MCMASTER Struan Douglas RSARSA Elite Men
MCMASTER Cullen RSARSA Elite Men
VINK Jakob NZLNZL Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
ADLAM-KENNEDY Jayd NZLNZL Pro U19 male
BÖHM Sven Greedy Vultures GERGER Elite Men
CLANCY Conor AUSAUS Elite Men
ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE Elite Men
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino Associação desportivo Jorge Antunes PORPOR Elite Men
WILLIAMSON Luke Propain Factory Racing GBRGBR Pro U19 male
VIKKER Marcell Radwelt MK Factory Team HUNHUN Elite Men
GALAVITS Tamas Focus team Hungary HUNHUN Elite Men
SCHÖLZHORN Armim Asc Tiroler Radler ITAITA Pro U17 male
COUTTS Darcy AUSAUS Elite Men
SHARJAH JONSSON - RSARSA Elite Men
KLEYHONS Ferdinand Knolly Knation Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
RAUTERBERG Johannes Bike-Team-Steinweiler GERGER Elite Men
WEATHERLY Kate NZLNZL Elite Women
REICHMANN Matthias GERGER Pro Masters
HOFER Nina Dirty trail friends AUTAUT Elite Women
BINDER Alexander Dirty Trail Friends AUTAUT Elite Men
YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM RUSRUS Elite Men
SØRENSEN Danny Dirtbuilders DENDEN Elite Men
KOPPELMANN Robin Bayeride GERGER Pro U19 male
CATHRO Ben Sick Skills GBRGBR Elite Men
VINK Jonty NZLNZL Elite Men
RABEDER Elke MTB Club Salzkammergut AUTAUT Elite Women
NIELSEN None Sebastian DMK DENDEN Elite Men
FAUSER Jan TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER Elite Men
BERGMANN Mattheus Downhill Verein Tirol ITAITA Elite Men
MEYER Alexander AUTAUT Elite Men
STERER Niklas Armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
ROHRMOSER Valentin AUTAUT Elite Men
ZAUCHNER Dominic Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
MANDLER Daniel ride free osttirol AUTAUT Elite Men
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BATE Conor Conor Bate IRLIRL Elite Men
BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
MILESI Erik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Pro U19 male
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com / Saracen Bikes FINFIN Pro U19 male
JENULL Melissa ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC-Hermagor AUTAUT Elite Women
SANCHEZ Camilo COLCOL Pro Masters
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUTAUT Pro Masters
STUDNICKA Lukás jcbike CTM RACING CZECZE Elite Men
DEBUS Jonathan Jonathan Debus Frästechnik GERGER Pro Masters
BANDEIRA Gonçalo Miranda Factory Team PORPOR Pro U19 male
NAGL Simon dirty trail friends AUTAUT Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian RSF SUISUI Pro Masters
GAPP Maria-Luise DH Verein Tirol AUTAUT Elite Women
MILESI Mark Bikeclub Neumarkt/Egna ITAITA Elite Men
KERNER Nordin Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
RASZYK Tomasz SHRED TEAM POLAND POLPOL Elite Men
HORVATH David SR Suntour Werx / Freiburger Merida Pilsner Team GERGER Elite Men
DRACH Torben BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Elite Men
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
BYRNE Jake AUSAUS Elite Men
SCHMID Kilian mtb-club München e.V. GERGER Pro U17 male
WALLACE Ben CANCAN Elite Men
RIESCO Forrest CANCAN Elite Men
RÜBESAM Sandra Nukeproof/RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Elite Women