Results

Download
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
2 PRIES Timo Schamel - YT-Industries 1991 GERGER DNS
14 MICHA Jakob 2003 GERGER DNS
33 NELLEN Lukas 447-Racing 1991 GERGER DNF
1 1 MAURER Simon Banshee Racing Brigade 2000 GERGER 02:10.953
10 8 SMETS Steffen Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing 2003 GERGER 02:15.068 00:04.115
11 66 DAVIES Kieran 1995 GBRGBR 02:15.371 00:04.418
12 16 SCHAARSCHMIDT Falk shredERZ e.V.//BA Glauchau 2001 GERGER 02:16.097 00:05.144
13 25 SPENKELINK Ian 2001 NEDNED 02:16.307 00:05.354
14 22 HEINTZMANN Robin Anyrace Suspension 1998 GERGER 02:16.505 00:05.552
15 4 HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing 2001 GERGER 02:16.799 00:05.846
16 12 JARISCH Kimi Jan 2002 GERGER 02:17.169 00:06.216
17 46 ELSMORE Tomas LeisureLakesBikes / Impact Per 2003 GBRGBR 02:17.323 00:06.370
18 68 DETTWEILER Lukas 1996 GERGER 02:17.370 00:06.417
19 7 FREY Marcell Forward Athletik 1994 GERGER 02:17.455 00:06.502
2 26 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER 02:12.289 00:01.336
20 23 WIESE Joschua 1997 GERGER 02:17.706 00:06.753
21 64 HERZBERG David 2003 GERGER 02:17.758 00:06.805
22 28 MEINHOLD Max Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck 2001 GERGER 02:17.860 00:06.907
23 69 CORSI PI?A Mario 1999 ARGARG 02:18.047 00:07.094
24 13 DEBRABANDERE Thibaut 1993 BELBEL 02:18.065 00:07.112
25 30 SCHMICKL Mike Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. 2003 GERGER 02:18.256 00:07.303
26 19 WALTHER Hendrik 2000 GERGER 02:18.894 00:07.941
27 27 MEIWES Niclas Team 7 Hillz 2000 GERGER 02:19.338 00:08.385
28 18 DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim 2001 GERGER 02:19.558 00:08.605
29 55 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING 1988 GERGER 02:19.893 00:08.940
3 9 PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing 2002 GERGER 02:12.580 00:01.627
30 29 BIELERT Sören 1992 GERGER 02:20.255 00:09.302
31 24 URBAN Jonas 1999 GERGER 02:21.196 00:10.243
32 48 KATER Lukas RCG Weißenburg 2000 GERGER 02:21.972 00:11.019
33 74 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino 1989 PORPOR 02:22.075 00:11.122
34 57 SCHMETTKE Vincent Soulrider e.V. 2001 GERGER 02:22.096 00:11.143
35 72 CLEMENS Titus 2003 GERGER 02:22.116 00:11.163
36 56 DÖHLER Daniel SGS MTB Team 1993 GERGER 02:22.224 00:11.271
37 35 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1994 GERGER 02:22.280 00:11.327
38 45 ZWARTEK Erik Kulike Factory 1990 GERGER 02:22.418 00:11.465
39 59 CHRIST Nico vertical ride 1996 GERGER 02:22.594 00:11.641
4 58 RHAM Lucas Trailwerk Solo-Racing 1990 GERGER 02:12.678 00:01.725
40 31 MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM 2002 GERGER 02:22.666 00:11.713
41 42 NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express 2002 GERGER 02:23.822 00:12.869
42 10 MARTINS Carlos Linhas Afemar / Cush Core 1998 PORPOR 02:24.277 00:13.324
43 54 FALK Michael Schwobaracing 1996 GERGER 02:24.880 00:13.927
44 34 KULIKE Florian Banshee Racing Brigade 1994 GERGER 02:24.917 00:13.964
45 38 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 02:25.530 00:14.577
46 65 VON HIPPEL Jonathan 2000 GERGER 02:25.927 00:14.974
47 51 BEE Dennis RSV Wendlingen 1992 GERGER 02:25.929 00:14.976
48 73 IGNACIO Fabian Jose Pivot Cycles Argentina 2003 ARGARG 02:26.979 00:16.026
49 52 SÜNKEL Thomas Rvc Trieb 1988 GERGER 02:28.865 00:17.912
5 6 KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg 1996 GERGER 02:13.469 00:02.516
50 71 ALBRECHT Pius 2001 GERGER 02:29.255 00:18.302
51 39 WÖRNER Maurice Rene DHM Rookie Rockets 2003 GERGER 02:29.578 00:18.625
52 50 HANFT Thomas RSV Rederberch e.V. 2003 GERGER 02:32.861 00:21.908
53 61 SCHMIDT Gabriel wish Racing 2000 GERGER 02:33.195 00:22.242
54 60 VON DEN BENKEN Louis Wildbikes 2000 GERGER 02:34.660 00:23.707
55 41 DEFFKE Jacob Ergotec Racing Team 1995 GERGER 02:36.233 00:25.280
56 70 BÖSE Maximilian 1999 GERGER 02:37.051 00:26.098
57 44 LANG Niklas HD-Freeride e.V. 2003 GERGER 02:38.032 00:27.079
58 62 MITTAG Marc Zwerge 136 1988 GERGER 02:38.470 00:27.517
59 49 GREEN Alex Ridgehill Race Syndicate 1994 GBRGBR 02:41.112 00:30.159
6 5 HOHMANN Jonas Crossworx RADT / RSV Eisenach 1995 GERGER 02:13.925 00:02.972
60 32 HANTSCHEL Anton 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. 2003 GERGER 02:41.401 00:30.448
61 53 DUNN Ryan Saracen bikes 1995 GBRGBR 02:42.323 00:31.370
62 47 MAMANI Omar Henry MTB Racing 2020 Karlsruhe 1994 GERGER 02:43.392 00:32.439
63 43 MITTNACHT Timo HD-Freeride 2003 GERGER 02:44.243 00:33.290
64 36 LIEMEN Andreas Bergrauschracing 1996 GERGER 02:46.722 00:35.769
65 63 GOLY Arne 2002 GERGER 02:47.369 00:36.416
66 67 EPPING Luca 2003 GERGER 02:57.553 00:46.600
7 17 SCHREITER Erik Crossworx RADT / SG Callenberg 1997 GERGER 02:14.104 00:03.151
8 15 DRANSMANN Luca LSD-Racing 1999 GERGER 02:14.331 00:03.378
9 3 LAMM Nico 1999 GERGER 02:14.407 00:03.454
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks