Venue Riva del Garda / Arco (ITA)
Date Oct 16, 2021 to Oct 17, 2021
Registration Sep 07, 2021 12:00 CEST to
Oct 12, 2021 23:59 CEST
Category Enduro
Track

tbd

Starting Fee 60 EUR
Presenter Delius Klasing Verlag GmbH
E-mail service@yunique.de
Homepage https://riva.bike-festival.de/
Accommodation

Garda Trentino S.p.A.

+39 (0464) 554444

info@gardatrentino.it

BIKE Festival - Riva - 2019
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
21 LUTZ Manuel CUBE Actionteam Media 2000 NEDNED DSQ
14 MONTAGNI Mirco 1993 ITAITA DSQ
17 MOSCHINI Andrea 1998 ITAITA DNF
1 GARLICKI Stefan 1990 RSARSA DNF
1 2 WILDHABER Gustav Cube Action Team 1988 SUISUI 00:11:46.60
10 111 MOLLOY Harry Madison Saracen 1991 GBRGBR 00:12:56.98 +1:10.38
11 5 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER 00:12:57.46 +1:10.86
12 13 FURLANI Gianluca A.S.D. Federclub Trieste 1999 ITAITA 00:12:57.72 +1:11.12
13 59 WOLF Gabriele FOUR-T-PROJECT 1994 ITAITA 00:13:02.04 +1:15.44
14 6 SCHLEICHER Valentin 2002 GERGER 00:13:08.77 +1:22.17
15 12 LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING 1994 ITAITA 00:13:13.70 +1:27.10
16 7 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 00:13:17.21 +1:30.61
17 26 RINDFLEISCH Michael SportOkay.com RACING 1995 AUTAUT 00:13:24.58 +1:37.98
18 3 GÖWEIL Jonas Cube Action Team 2002 AUTAUT 00:13:25.26 +1:38.66
19 22 BULANT Tristan 2001 GERGER 00:13:36.67 +1:50.07
2 20 DALPIAN Davide 1997 ITAITA 00:12:05.08 +0:18.48
20 18 SOKOLOWSKI Jurek Rocky Mountain and friends 1997 GERGER 00:13:37.85 +1:51.25
21 25 TONI Filippo Abetone Gravity team 1987 ITAITA 00:13:55.10 +2:08.50
22 11 LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING 1998 ITAITA 00:13:55.76 +2:09.16
23 19 BARGON Jonas #Schnapsleichen Racing / Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. 1997 GERGER 00:13:59.94 +2:13.34
24 24 HÄRING Simon Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 2001 GERGER 00:14:08.78 +2:22.18
25 9 TAUTORAT Per PT22 - Racing 1990 GERGER 00:14:32.89 +2:46.29
3 10 LÖFFLER Christian 1993 GERGER 00:12:06.29 +0:19.69
4 4 ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team 1996 GERGER 00:12:09.35 +0:22.75
5 15 WILLNER Nick HIBIKE - Gravity 1999 GERGER 00:12:24.57 +0:37.97
6 23 FUCHS Peter Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 2002 GERGER 00:12:26.01 +0:39.41
7 16 CLAUDI Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 1999 GERGER 00:12:26.09 +0:39.49
8 8 CASAL VALLS Guillem 1995 ANDAND 00:12:30.95 +0:44.35
9 27 JENNI Luca Ivansvelosport 1999 SUISUI 00:12:32.90 +0:46.30