Venue Steinach (GER)
Date Jun 09, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Registration Apr 10, 2019 17:00 to
Jun 04, 2019 23:59 CEST
Track

1750 m

250 hm
Starting Fee 40 EUR
Presenter Thüringen Alpin GmbH
E-mail info@thueringen-alpin.de
Homepage www.thueringen-alpin.de
Accommodation

Sporthotel Steinach

www.outdoor-inn.de

+49 (0) 36762 29 99 70

Logo_Steinach_2017
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
283 REEH Jakob Zwege 136 1992 GERGER DNF
1 230 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team 1992 GERGER 02:09.426
10 289 GMEHLING Johannes 1990 GERGER 02:17.186 00:07.760
11 228 BAST Markus Propain Bikes 1976 GERGER 02:17.238 00:07.812
12 233 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER 02:17.670 00:08.244
13 266 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 GERGER 02:18.017 00:08.591
14 235 VAN DE HATERD Wilfred Giant Germany Offroad Team 1972 NEDNED 02:19.455 00:10.029
15 253 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt 2000 GERGER 02:19.606 00:10.180
16 261 HOCHHEIM Marc Jenbike Racing Team 1994 GERGER 02:19.922 00:10.496
17 237 ZENTGRAF Knut RSV Adler Arnstadt 1978 GERGER 02:20.008 00:10.582
18 249 RÜCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisena 1998 GERGER 02:20.190 00:10.764
19 236 KÜHN Oliver mtb-thüringen.de 1996 GERGER 02:20.215 00:10.789
2 229 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER 02:11.424 00:01.998
20 265 WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing 1990 GERGER 02:21.082 00:11.656
21 251 SCHAFFERHANS Tobias Biertrinker 1991 GERGER 02:21.777 00:12.351
22 244 SCHAMUL Daniel WerxBoden, Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1988 GERGER 02:22.035 00:12.609
23 264 VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach 1999 GERGER 02:22.330 00:12.904
24 295 SCHRÖTTER Dennis 2000 GERGER 02:23.884 00:14.458
25 260 WENZEL Wieland Jenbike Racing Team 2000 GERGER 02:25.037 00:15.611
26 272 NEUMANN Markus RWV Haselbach 1990 GERGER 02:25.427 00:16.001
27 499 ZINK Toni WERX BODEN--Rad Art Ilmenau--Hebo Racing 1989 GERGER 02:26.558 00:17.132
28 282 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT 02:26.821 00:17.395
29 241 SCHLEGEL Philipp Team Fahrrad Eberhardt 1988 GERGER 02:27.009 00:17.583
3 231 MUCHA Jonas 1997 GERGER 02:12.863 00:03.437
30 254 VON MÜCKE Urs BSS youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 02:27.379 00:17.953
31 276 BAUMUNG Moritz Team-4M - Wheels Over Frankfur 1981 GERGER 02:27.723 00:18.297
32 238 HOLZHEY Tony RSV Adler Arnstadt 1979 GERGER 02:27.989 00:18.563
33 267 KUMMER Felix Overmountainfactory/Zweirad Böttner 1995 GERGER 02:28.565 00:19.139
34 243 TOPP Maximilian Ugly Goat Racing 1972 GERGER 02:28.757 00:19.331
35 279 REIF Ian Tristan TrailMonkeez eV 1999 GERGER 02:29.140 00:19.714
36 273 STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders 1993 GERGER 02:29.188 00:19.762
37 242 ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach 1980 GERGER 02:29.656 00:20.230
38 278 MORGENROTH Christoph Trailmonkeez 1995 GERGER 02:29.757 00:20.331
39 275 UNGER Volkmar Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. 1983 GERGER 02:30.160 00:20.734
4 232 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC 1996 GERGER 02:12.900 00:03.474
40 291 HASSELBERG Christopher 1998 GERGER 02:30.876 00:21.450
41 286 HEINRICH Sebastian 1991 GERGER 02:31.497 00:22.071
42 287 VOLKMUTH Christopher 1990 GERGER 02:31.560 00:22.134
43 288 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 02:32.138 00:22.712
44 270 GEILERSDORFER Tobias Rocket Coffee Racing 1995 GERGER 02:32.561 00:23.135
45 277 HÖLZER Florian 1999 GERGER 02:32.870 00:23.444
46 247 HEIMBACH Max Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1995 GERGER 02:32.937 00:23.511
47 290 BÜNGEN Knut 1970 SUISUI 02:33.686 00:24.260
48 274 IMGRUND Florian Team Frei-Licht 1975 GERGER 02:35.260 00:25.834
49 248 SCHWIERZ Friedrich ILRC Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1986 GERGER 02:35.441 00:26.015
5 240 HOINKIS Tom Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing 2000 GERGER 02:13.774 00:04.348
50 297 LANGBEIN Philipp 1989 GERGER 02:36.249 00:26.823
51 258 SPERBER Manuel FMS-Racing Team 1998 GERGER 02:37.753 00:28.327
52 280 LEMKE Marcus Ugly Goat Racing Hangaround 1972 GERGER 02:38.581 00:29.155
53 245 PARTHEN Michael WerxBoden//Maxxon Decal , ILRC 1990 GERGER 02:38.905 00:29.479
54 262 BACHMANN Kay Kayser Wilhelm II 1994 GERGER 02:39.538 00:30.112
55 292 JUHRS Dominic 1995 GERGER 02:39.629 00:30.203
56 281 MARQUARDT Norman Underdog Racing 1983 GERGER 02:39.750 00:30.324
57 259 SICILIANO Davide Freeride und DHverein Vorarlberg 1976 AUTAUT 02:40.589 00:31.163
58 294 KRIENKE Patrick 1992 GERGER 02:44.910 00:35.484
59 293 GRIMM Laurent 1999 GERGER 02:47.168 00:37.742
6 299 HORVATH David SR Suntour Werx / Freiburger Merida Pilsner Team 1996 GERGER 02:15.091 00:05.665
60 298 DEINERT Nils Seven Hills Riders 1995 GERGER 02:47.734 00:38.308
61 263 THUN Damion Major DH-Racing 2000 GERGER 02:49.871 00:40.445
62 284 MITTAG Marc Zwerge 136 1988 GERGER 02:51.122 00:41.696
63 268 QUECK Jens Queckis 1972 GERGER 02:51.612 00:42.186
64 300 WAEBER Samuel The Radix Squad 1981 SUISUI 02:52.025 00:42.599
65 246 GERKEN Christian IL-RC 1984 GERGER 02:52.226 00:42.800
66 285 MANGELSDORF Jan 1988 GERGER 02:55.498 00:46.072
67 269 REDDIG Markus Reddig 1972 GERGER 02:56.488 00:47.062
68 51 ONIONS Mike 1966 SUISUI 02:56.765 00:47.339
69 252 TEUBER Christian BIKEINSIDE 1966 GERGER 03:05.521 00:56.095
7 234 MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team 1992 GERGER 02:15.151 00:05.725
8 239 WUNDERLICH Felix RSV Adler Arnstadt 1987 GERGER 02:16.397 00:06.971
9 271 HÖPFNER Eric RSV Adler Arnstadt 1988 GERGER 02:16.476 00:07.050