Venue Crankworx Innsbruck (AUT)
Date Jun 13, 2018 to Jun 17, 2018
Registration Apr 23, 2018 17:00 to
Jun 08, 2018 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

Bikepark Innsbruck / Götzens

Starting Fee 60 EUR
Presenter   www.innsbrucktirolsports.com
E-mail dh.crankworx@innsbrucktirolsports.com
Homepage www.crankworx.com
Accommodation

Innsbruck Tourismus

office@innsbruck.info

www.innsbruck.info

+43 512 59850

Miscellaneous Pic: ©Fraser Britton/Crankworx
Crankworx_Innsbruck_2018
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
FISCHER Gerald Bike Infection Kaprun AUTAUT Pro Masters
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
MITTERHAUSER Paul Cycle-Factory-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
REISER Christoph MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein Innsbruck GERGER Pro Masters
SCHWÄRZLER Elias Team Specialized AUTAUT Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
KÖLBL Manuel NMK Downhill GERGER Elite Men
KÖLBL Nico Oswald Bikes GERGER Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
RECH Sebastian #VeloLoveInnsbruck AUTAUT Pro Masters
LUFFMAN Dennis FMD transition/mucoff factory racing GBRGBR Pro U17 male
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
HESSMANN Marc Meywihr-Team FRAFRA Pro Masters
KOIDL Martin SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
MAKEA Charlie New Zealand MTB Performance Hub NZLNZL Pro U19 male
MACDERMID William Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U19 male
MACDERMID James Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U17 male
SCHRÖTTER Dennis GERGER Pro U19 male
RING Matthias Morethanbike AUTAUT Elite Men
WIDMER Dominik Biroma Team SUISUI Elite Men
NARR Rainer Sport Narr AUTAUT Pro Masters
JANSSEN Jan BBoyz Racing squad GERGER Elite Men
MILESI Mark Bikeclub Neumarkt/Egna ITAITA Elite Men
SOKOLOWSKI Jurek GERGER Elite Men
OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team NZLNZL Elite Men
BLANCHARD Ethan NZLNZL Pro U17 male
WILLIAMS Michael AUSAUS Elite Men
VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
KAHLO Verena GERGER Elite Women
GOEWEIL Jonas DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING, GRE.jpgGRE Elite Men
PINEZITS Sebastian AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHNOELLER Kilian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GERGER Elite Men
BUSH Harry AUSAUS Elite Men
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUTAUT Pro Masters
FELING Johannes Bliss GERGER Pro U17 male
FELING Marius Maxxis GERGER Pro U19 male
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH GERGER Elite Men
RAUCHEGGER Mathias DILF Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
WIELAND Erich Bikepark Schladming AUTAUT Elite Men
MILESI Erik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Pro U19 male
FLEISSNER Marco Radclub Schnaittachtal e.V. GERGER Elite Men
REICHMANN Matthias SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Masters
HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb GERGER Elite Men
KUNZE Rene kunze AUTAUT Pro Masters
KAHLEN Sigmar Trailbandits AUTAUT Pro Masters
MICHAELER Rene ASC- Tiroler Radler Downhill Team ITAITA Elite Men
FAUSER Jan TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER Pro U19 male
GAßLER Thomas Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
MONAGHAN Rosy Super Alloy Racing GBRGBR Pro U19 female
JANSINK Bastiaan suspension and more gravity team NEDNED Pro Masters
MAIRHOFER Andreas A. BC EGNA NEUMARKT ITAITA Elite Men
GALE Sam New Zealand NZLNZL Pro U19 male
REVILLOT TIROT Jonathan Clic VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
HAGGER Luca Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel AUTAUT Elite Men
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
CAROLI Jérôme JC racing SUISUI Elite Men
CLARKE Brendan Capital Cycles NZLNZL Pro Masters
WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHNEEWEISS Mario Radsport Schmuck AUTAUT Elite Men
BAST Markus BikeBauer Allstars GERGER Pro Masters
FRANCESCONI Daniel BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT ITAITA Elite Men
ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing SUISUI Elite Men
JONES Chris LUXLUX Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian RSF SUISUI Pro Masters
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
KRIEGER Andreas Propain/Sixpack GERGER Pro Masters
PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Men
RENZ Daniel Unbound GERGER Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Nico SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Pro U19 male
SANDBERG Jonathan SOLID NATIONAL RACING SWEDEN SWESWE Elite Men
MARTIN Rusty Misfits Racing GBRGBR Pro Masters
SCHÖNEGGER Daniel ASC- Tiroler Radler Downhill Team ITAITA Elite Men
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
JONSSON Hampus SWESWE Elite Men
LEIVSSON Isak NORNOR Elite Men
NOVACK VIEIRA Roger Moore Large O\'Neal Race Team BRABRA Elite Men
NOVACK VIEIRA Douglas Moore Large O\'Neal Race Team BRABRA Elite Men
RØNNING Frida Helena NORNOR Elite Women
AUER Julian UNION VR fahrradprofi.at AUTAUT Pro U17 male
WALDER Martin Vertical Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
ILLMER Johanna DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U17 female
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie Just me AUTAUT Elite Women
FREUND Samuel DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HOCHFELSNER David Moving Trails AUTAUT Pro U19 male
KLEYHONS Ferdinand Knolly Knation Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
FALK Michael GERGER Elite Men
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
CHAPPAZ Melanie hope technology FRAFRA Elite Women
BATE Conor Conor Bate GBRGBR Elite Men
VEULLIET Paul DH Team Tirol GERGER Pro U19 male
KOPPELMANN Robin Bayeride GERGER Pro U17 male
PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER Elite Men
BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
WOLF Lucas Bayeride GERGER Pro U17 male
MAUPAS Jordan Alpes mancelles ride race team FRAFRA Elite Men
ZAMPERETTI Alberto ASC-Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro Masters
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
ŠOREJS Tomáš cyklosvoboda.cz CZECZE Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
BÖHM Sven YT Industries, MJ Sport GERGER Elite Men
SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
CLAUß Julian GERGER Pro U19 male
LEITNER Harald DH Verein Tirol AUTAUT Elite Men
CHAPELET Maxence CLR SB3 TRANSITION FRAFRA Elite Men
CHAPELET Simon Polygon uR development FRAFRA Pro U17 male
LOHNER Laura CLR SB3 TRANSITION FRAFRA Elite Women
PENE Tuhoto-Ariki 100% Nz NZLNZL Pro U19 male
FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
OTT Linus GERGER Elite Men
KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
JÄCKEL David BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom GERGER Elite Men
LUTZ Manuel DH Verein Tirol NEDNED Pro U19 male
UMSCHEID Maximilian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl GERGER Pro U17 male
LEZUO Andre SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
CALLAGHAN Killian Santa Cruz UK/WTB/Mooneys IRLIRL Elite Men
PEDERSEN Tobias Ik Hero NORNOR Elite Men
MCGONIGLE Aymen IRLIRL Elite Men
SHANDRO Ethan Trek CANCAN Pro U17 male
KERNER Nordin BPA Racing GERGER Elite Men
HEBBLETHWAITE Boaz NZLNZL Pro U19 male
ARENS Tobias RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. GERGER Elite Men
CLARKE Nikki NZLNZL Pro U17 female
FERNANDEZ Nico NZ MTB National Performance Hub NZLNZL Pro U19 male
HOFER Nina Dirty trail friends AUTAUT Elite Women
DOLEZAL Antonia AUTAUT Elite Women
SEEWALD Pablo Team Im Sport Livigno ARGARG Elite Men
HALL Roderick NZLNZL Elite Men
BLUMAUER Walfried More than Bike AUTAUT Pro Masters
NOFLATSCHER Joachim ASC Tiroler Radler ITAITA Elite Men
KAARD Oliver AUSAUS Pro U19 male
NEUMÜLLER Johann RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt AUTAUT Pro Masters
SCHLEGEL Jens GERGER Elite Men
DAVIS Armen Rooted MTB USAUSA Elite Men
EPITALON Sylvain saint julien FRAFRA Elite Men
HESS-BOLSTAD Frikk Norwegian National Team NORNOR Elite Men
JÖNSSON Axel brobeanz racing SWESWE Elite Men
ROBBIE Sam NZLNZL Pro U19 male
HEINIGER Nils NZLNZL Elite Men
ISAAK Tobias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Pro U17 male
COMETTI Luca Commencal USAUSA Elite Men
NOICHL Roland G.A.M.S. MTB-Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
RIED Elliot Yarra Valley Cycles Kona AUSAUS Elite Men
MIDELUND Oscar SWESWE Elite Men
BINDER Alexander Dirty Trail Friends AUTAUT Elite Men
SMESTAD Simen SK Rye NORNOR Elite Men
HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride Race Team FRAFRA Elite Men
KILIK Nikolai USAUSA Elite Men
KAUPAS Wiley Specialized USAUSA Elite Men
STEPHENS Tanner USAUSA Elite Men
ORY Harrison Mojo Wheels USAUSA Elite Men
CUMMING Chris Wideopenmag IRLIRL Pro U17 male
EDMONDSON Jamie TRANSITION BIKES / MUC-OFF FACTORY RACING GBRGBR Pro U19 male
VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
BOTTER Devid Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
EISTERHUBER Florian Rc matmaker Arbö Freistadt AUTAUT Pro U17 male
BIRKENHAKE Josh AUSAUS Elite Men
CAHAL Brian SRAM/Pivot/Troy Lee Designs/Prologue USAUSA Elite Men
BIEDERER Sarina GERGER Elite Women
DAVIES Kieran DAVIES GBRGBR Elite Men