Results

Download
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
1 20 CARLSSON Simon Trosabygdens OK 1997 SWESWE 13:03.28
10 61 SONNTAG Oliver Sundayrides 1992 GERGER 13:27.93 +0:24.65
11 30 LETAK Petr Whyte Racing Team 1993 CZECZE 13:30.00 +0:26.72
12 9 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING 1994 GERGER 13:30.76 +0:27.48
13 10 DERKUM Christian bike-components racing crew 1991 GERGER 13:32.18 +0:28.90
14 44 EIBEGGER Michael Bergamont 1992 AUTAUT 13:35.76 +0:32.48
15 35 VITKO Matej Bajkula Riders Bratislava 1987 SVKSVK 13:36.90 +0:33.62
16 40 FELDMANN Björn RC Germania Weißenburg E.V. 1997 GERGER 13:39.38 +0:36.10
17 46 LÖFFLER Christian 1993 GERGER 13:45.66 +0:42.38
18 39 SCHÜZ Tim IBIS TEAM-WERX 1995 GERGER 13:45.79 +0:42.51
19 37 HUGO Jordan Speedcore Racing 1997 GERGER 13:46.17 +0:42.89
2 1 TEJCHMAN Premek Kellys factory team 1988 CZECZE 13:03.71 +0:00.43
20 27 ZANKL Sebastian 1991 GERGER 13:47.34 +0:44.06
21 50 RICHTER Bastian 29er-Racing 1994 GERGER 13:50.35 +0:47.07
22 26 NEUMANN Marcus Radl-Eck Supporters 1987 GERGER 13:50.36 +0:47.08
23 60 BOHMEIER Sascha RC Germania Weißenburg 1982 GERGER 13:57.90 +0:54.62
24 18 VOTH Janik SV Ravensburg / DFY Gravity 1997 GERGER 13:58.84 +0:55.56
25 22 HÖRNQVIST Adrian Idrottsgruppen Dalarna AB 1987 SWESWE 14:04.16 +1:00.88
26 15 BÖHM Sven Team Scraper 1996 GERGER 14:13.67 +1:10.39
27 14 SCHULER Elias 1995 GERGER 14:16.43 +1:13.15
28 56 HEITMANN Hendrick 1993 GERGER 14:18.48 +1:15.20
29 19 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER 14:22.06 +1:18.78
3 3 PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard 1993 GERGER 13:07.84 +0:04.56
30 41 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck 1989 PORPOR 14:24.03 +1:20.75
31 55 ZECH Fabian RSC Ladenburg 1984 GERGER 14:24.99 +1:21.71
32 38 HEINZEMANN Simon FRiT-Racing Team / RV Adler Lüttringhausen 1990 GERGER 14:25.14 +1:21.86
33 51 PAL Jonas SBL Racing 1995 GERGER 14:25.93 +1:22.65
34 32 EUBA Dominik 1992 GERGER 14:26.53 +1:23.25
35 23 SOKOLOWSKI Jurek Rocky Mountain and friends - München 1997 GERGER 14:27.60 +1:24.32
36 25 HÖRETH Dominik MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth 1991 GERGER 14:29.72 +1:26.44
37 13 KÖPF Roman 1990 GERGER 14:31.04 +1:27.76
38 12 SCHWENK Robert bike-components racing crew 1994 GERGER 14:33.17 +1:29.89
39 58 AUTH Michael FastForward Racing 1990 GERGER 14:35.46 +1:32.18
4 4 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz TV Bad Orb 1992 GERGER 13:08.63 +0:05.35
40 29 THÜMMLER Pascal 1995 GERGER 14:46.89 +1:43.61
41 36 BRAND Lukas SC Unterensingen 1993 GERGER 14:47.06 +1:43.78
42 47 KAUFMANN Marvin 1993 GERGER 14:48.24 +1:44.96
43 33 KLEWER Alexander Private Racing 1989 GERGER 14:54.95 +1:51.67
44 28 MUTLITZ Christoph Radl-Eck Supporters 1987 GERGER 14:57.43 +1:54.15
45 59 SEITTER Patrick Mikes Bikes 1985 GERGER 15:00.55 +1:57.27
46 34 RAUTERBERG Johannes Bike-Team-Steinweiler 1995 GERGER 15:02.04 +1:58.76
47 31 GAUß Fabian Swisswool / IBC DIMB Racing Team 1981 GERGER 15:02.51 +1:59.23
48 54 TACK Tobias IBC DIMB Racing Team 1986 GERGER 15:06.12 +2:02.84
49 48 KAUFMANN Steven 1993 GERGER 15:15.35 +2:12.07
5 45 KÖSTLER Andreas Team Herobikes 1993 GERGER 13:18.08 +0:14.80
50 42 KÖNIGER Lukas Würzburg-Riders e.V. 1992 GERGER 15:15.50 +2:12.22
51 16 SIEBERT Frank ILRC 1986 GERGER 15:17.42 +2:14.14
52 57 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik 1988 GERGER 15:23.93 +2:20.65
53 43 JAREK Mariusz Trek Bielsko Racing 1992 POLPOL 15:41.42 +2:38.14
54 24 KARL Alexander Bolzen Crew 1986 GERGER 16:03.79 +3:00.51
55 11 FRITSCH Matthieu RSG Olympiapark München e.V. 1984 FRAFRA 16:06.72 +3:03.44
6 21 KARLSSON Anton Racing Bike Sweden- Enduro Team 1996 SWESWE 13:19.41 +0:16.13
7 2 MYSIK Milan Cannondale KUR Enduro 1993 CZECZE 13:22.88 +0:19.60
8 6 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER 13:24.48 +0:21.20
9 7 KLAUSMANN Marcus Klausmann Suspension Propain- Bikes Team 1977 GERGER 13:26.76 +0:23.48