Ort Steinach (GER)
Datum Jun 09, 2018 bis Jun 10, 2018
Anmeldung Apr 10, 2018 17:00 bis
Jun 05, 2018 23:59 CEST
Strecke

1750 m

250 hm
Startgebühr 40 EUR
Commissaire GEREFFENBERGER Peter
Veranstalter Thüringen Alpin GmbH
E-Mail info@thueringen-alpin.de
Homepage www.thueringen-alpin.de
Unterkunft

Sporthotel Steinach

www.outdoor-inn.de

+49 (0) 36762 29 99 70

Logo_Steinach_2017
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
195 WOLF Martin Balance Racing Team 1988 GERGER DNS
219 NOACK Benjamin LP-Racing 1987 GERGER DNS
252 APRC Zsolt 0 DNS
1 193 MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team 1992 GERGER 02:15.896
10 208 ZINK Toni MC Post Leipzig 1989 GERGER 02:24.062 00:08.166
11 236 WAGNER Daniel Nippelspanner Racingteam 1995 GERGER 02:24.585 00:08.689
12 233 HOCHHEIM Marc Jenbike Racing Team 1994 GERGER 02:25.111 00:09.215
13 204 LÜTTWITZ Leon No name racing 1998 GERGER 02:27.102 00:11.206
14 235 ZÖLLNER Kilian Nippelspanner e.V 1999 GERGER 02:27.390 00:11.494
15 227 BAUMUNG Moritz Team-4M - Wheels Over Frankfur 1981 GERGER 02:27.867 00:11.971
16 207 LOTHER Dennis 1997 GERGER 02:28.311 00:12.415
17 212 OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1989 GERGER 02:28.463 00:12.567
18 241 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT 02:28.541 00:12.645
19 247 KAUFMANN David allglorytoGod 1990 GERGER 02:29.167 00:13.271
2 194 SCHAMUL Daniel Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1988 GERGER 02:16.017 00:00.121
20 210 REIF Ian Tristan TrailMonkeez eV 1999 GERGER 02:29.320 00:13.424
21 238 SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING 1987 GERGER 02:29.465 00:13.569
22 250 SCHEUFLER Alexander 1997 GERGER 02:30.894 00:14.998
23 200 BURKHARD Stefan 1985 GERGER 02:31.208 00:15.312
24 197 LUSCHNITZ Tobias 1998 GERGER 02:31.449 00:15.553
25 203 MEYER Jan Anhängerpark-A30 1994 GERGER 02:31.820 00:15.924
26 229 SCHLEGELMILCH Johannes ILRC 1993 GERGER 02:31.933 00:16.037
27 253 WEWER Mirco NO Name Racing 0 GERGER 02:32.278 00:16.382
28 209 UNGER Volkmar Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. 1983 GERGER 02:32.593 00:16.697
29 251 SCHMIDSBERGER Thomas 50 Grad Downhill 1999 AUTAUT 02:33.273 00:17.377
3 234 GMEHLING Johannes 1990 GERGER 02:18.394 00:02.498
30 206 ULLRICH Phillip ILRC 1995 GERGER 02:34.025 00:18.129
31 221 LINKE Martin LP-Racing 1989 GERGER 02:34.305 00:18.409
32 231 TOPP Maximilian Ugly Goat Racing 1972 GERGER 02:34.714 00:18.818
33 228 KRUSE Marc Team_4M 1988 GERGER 02:36.046 00:20.150
34 223 GAGEL Christian Gagel Racing 1992 GERGER 02:36.277 00:20.381
35 225 PAULIKS Jan skatedeluxe 1984 GERGER 02:38.064 00:22.168
36 202 BELTZ Silvio Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1985 GERGER 02:38.084 00:22.188
37 217 LICHA Andreas 1970 GERGER 02:38.827 00:22.931
38 230 HOPFER Sven Mongo ist keine Frucht! 1986 GERGER 02:39.564 00:23.668
39 248 BECK Alexander AC-Photographie Racing-Team 1991 GERGER 02:43.064 00:27.168
4 242 HÖPFNER Eric RSV Adler Arnstadt 1988 GERGER 02:18.991 00:03.095
40 220 POLLNAU Wasen-Lee Riding with my babys 1999 GERGER 02:45.781 00:29.885
41 201 PARTHEN Michael WerxBoden//Maxxon Decal , ILRC 1990 GERGER 02:47.024 00:31.128
42 243 LEMKE Marcus Ugly Goat Racing Hangaround 1972 GERGER 02:47.532 00:31.636
43 239 KRIENKE Patrick 1992 GERGER 02:52.751 00:36.855
44 224 GAGEL Markus Gagel Racing 1994 GERGER 02:53.129 00:37.233
45 232 LANG Christian The Lang Family 1975 GERGER 02:53.829 00:37.933
46 211 GRIMM Laurent 1999 GERGER 02:53.969 00:38.073
47 199 GERKEN Christian IL-RC / Rad-Art 1984 GERGER 03:00.848 00:44.952
48 205 POGGEL Jan ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer 1995 GERGER 03:10.970 00:55.074
49 245 LUCK Carsten BERGRAUSCH RACING | RSV Eisenach e.V. 1980 GERGER 03:14.339 00:58.443
5 198 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 02:19.733 00:03.837
50 196 MANGELSDORF Jan 1988 GERGER 03:17.032 01:01.136
6 214 BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg 1992 GERGER 02:20.810 00:04.914
7 226 VON MÜCKE Urs BSS youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 02:22.563 00:06.667
8 244 PETRUS Leopold B2BA Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 02:23.255 00:07.359
9 249 BEYRODT Daniel Team Racepark Schulenberg 1989 GERGER 02:23.643 00:07.747