54.81.102.236 Gesamtwertung

Gesamtwertung

# Name Team Nat. Punkte
1 BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING GERGER 602
2 DICKERSON Bryn FS Funn Factory Racing NZLNZL 575
3 BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn / Blackthorn SLOSLO 482
4 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE 453
5 MOLLOY Harry FS Funn Factory Racing GBRGBR 430
6 VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO 429
7 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE 379
8 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 323
9 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 315
10 PIERRON Amaury COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 290
11 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss GERGER 287
12 GREENLAND Laurie MS Mondraker Team GBRGBR 260
13 KRÁL Antonín cycology CZECZE 237
14 MACDONALD Brook MS Mondraker Team NZLNZL 217
15 PHILOGENE Christopher 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles RSARSA 205
16 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS GBRGBR 203
17 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE 190
18 NORTON Dakotah UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING USAUSA 178
19 WALLACE Mark Canyon Factory Racing CANCAN 176
20 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER 175
21 WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union GERGER 171
22 JONEAU David FRAFRA 162
22 BROSNAN Troy Canyon Factory Racing AUSAUS 162
24 RUETSCH Constantin SUISUI 161
25 BEGGIN Alan 5.1 bike team ITAITA 157
26 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER 153
27 PALAZZARI Davide Scout nukeproof ITAITA 152
28 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss NZLNZL 150
29 TRUMMER David Propain Dirt Sixpack AUTAUT 142
29 JONES Michael MS Mondraker Team GBRGBR 142
31 THIRION Remi COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 140
32 LEIVO Petteri Specialized / Raispo FINFIN 139
33 BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER 135
34 PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo AB Devinci Italy ITAITA 134
35 CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA 130
36 BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES FRAFRA 129
37 VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes MS Mondraker Team ITAITA 127
38 CABIROU Rudy Unior/Devinci Factory Racing FRAFRA 118
39 CZERMAK Wojciech Go Ride Racing Team POLPOL 117
40 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER 111
41 CARVALLO Edgar Mondraker Vadebicis ESP.jpgESP 108
41 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes GERGER 108
43 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes RSARSA 106
44 DESPRÉS-MORIN Benjamin CANCAN 105
45 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON FACTORY RACING GERGER 103
45 GAILLOT Baptiste Chamrousse Urge bp Enduro Team FRAFRA 103
47 MICHELLOD Loris JC Racing SUISUI 100
48 CAROLI Jérôme JC racing SUISUI 98
49 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI 97
50 KIESEWETTER Tommy GERGER 94
51 PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO 93
52 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team AUTAUT 92
52 MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA 92
54 LOWE Josh Kona Bikes/Blockhead Energy GBRGBR 91
54 BERGBY Ole-Herman Sk Rye NORNOR 91
56 ATWILL Philipp Propain Dirt Zelvy GBRGBR 90
56 LUKASIK Slawomir Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing POLPOL 90
58 GARCÍA DE VINUESA Nicolas LTM SANTACRUZ ESP.jpgESP 89
59 VIGÉ Gaëtan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS FRAFRA 88
60 STUDNICKA Lukás JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM CZECZE 87
60 JOSEPH-MEADE Louis RIDE.io GBRGBR 87
62 PAROZ Junior Speedracing SUISUI 86
62 VESTAVIK Brage MS Mondraker Team NORNOR 86
64 IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO 85
65 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 83
65 LALY Thibault ADH Banshee team FRAFRA 83
67 SORRENTINO Lorenzo Scout nukeproof ITAITA 82
67 GARLICKI Stefan RSARSA 82
69 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix GERGER 79
70 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER 78
71 RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 77
71 BENASSI Diego Abetone gravity team ITAITA 77
73 PFEIFFER Bryan ADH Team FRAFRA 76
74 FOLVARCNÝ Petr ABC - Arek Bike Center CZECZE 73
75 KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI 72
76 PERICH AVELLÍ Isaac SPECIALIZED GS ESP.jpgESP 57
77 RUFFIN Thibaut COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 55
77 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 55
77 STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 55
80 NIEDERBERGER Noel Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing SUISUI 50
80 ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE 50
82 PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR 49
83 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER 48
83 PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER 48
85 PALOTAI Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN 47
86 RENZ Daniel Unbound, SC Korb GERGER 46
86 MYHRVOLD Henrik Sk rye Oslo NORNOR 46
88 FAYOLLE Alexandre Polygon UR FRAFRA 44
88 SAARELA Eero Sladi FINFIN 44
90 WEBER Lutz Hiag Data - NS Bikes factory Racing SUISUI 40
91 LEBL Martin Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros CZECZE 38
92 PLAIKNER Stefan ASC Tiroler Radler Dh Team ITAITA 37
93 LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team SUISUI 36
93 MCGLONE Fraser GBRGBR 36
95 MAIO Jeremias Pivot Cycles Argentina ARGARG 34
96 PETERS Jannick GERGER 31
97 VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. GERGER 30
98 MONZONI Federico Rogue Racing Team ITAITA 29
98 TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing AUTAUT 29
100 GAMENARA Andrea Puntosport ITAITA 28
101 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER 27
101 LATELTIN Hugo Team Moumoune FRAFRA 27
103 OLIVERO Roberto Promosport Racing ITAITA 26
103 COCKBURN Luke Stiff cycles/jungle product\'s GBRGBR 26
105 BLOMQVIST Carl SWESWE 25
105 VALENZISI Federico TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT ITAITA 25
107 HEAD Harry HeadRacing.ca | CUBE CANCAN 24
107 PALAU Adrian 2A Racing ESP.jpgESP 24
109 JUSTINO Louis Us Cagnes VTT FRAFRA 23
109 ROBSON Sam GBRGBR 23
109 SCHERIAU Marco A.S.D. 360 MTB ITAITA 23
112 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg GERGER 22
113 JONSSON Hampus SWESWE 21
114 SANDBERG Jonathan SOLID NATIONAL RACING SWEDEN SWESWE 20
115 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life SUISUI 19
115 RABUFFO Riccardo Kona bike center cimone ITAITA 19
117 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf GERGER 18
117 HART Will Ride.io GBRGBR 18
117 LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE FRAFRA 18
120 ZANKL Sebastian GERGER 17
121 BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI 16
121 ISTVANDI Akos FoxRacingRomania ROUROU 16
123 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER 15
123 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER 15
123 LEES Elliot Us cagnes Vtt FRAFRA 15
123 ANDREASEN Sebastian Rye sykkelklubb NORNOR 15
127 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI 14
127 VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA 14
127 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER 14
130 ARCHETTI Alessio T32 squadra corse ITAITA 13
131 GUGGER Basil UNIT Team Switzerland SUISUI 12
131 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA 12
133 KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN 11
133 OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team NZLNZL 11
135 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER 10
135 BONTA Remus - Cristian Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU 10
135 ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns GERGER 10
138 MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam LIELIE 9
138 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders GERGER 9
140 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE 8
141 LANGER Moritz RSG Olympiapark München GERGER 7
142 CIMPERMAN Jan SLOSLO 6
142 SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL 6
142 BENEY Allan TeamFribike SUISUI 6
145 NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT 5
145 ROMERO PERICH Pol THE BIKE VILLAGE - GIANT ESP.jpgESP 5
145 KRÁTKY Patrik Absolute racing team SVKSVK 5
148 GRIMANI Emanuele ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM ITAITA 4
148 GALLAGHER Kenta Polygon UR GBRGBR 4
148 MATTUS Juho www.juhomattus.ee ESTEST 4
151 FICOLA Francesco PGV Biking ITAITA 3
151 MCCARROLL Sean Team Kartel NZLNZL 3
153 MURESAN Alexandru Ciprian PlayBike ROUROU 2
153 FALK Michael GERGER 2
155 JOSS Philipp Lakeland Racing SUISUI 1
155 MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZECZE 1
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins