Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
50 THOMAS Yannik 1993 GERGER DNS
45 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. 1992 GERGER DNF
49 SCHMIDT Luca Os Pentelhos 1999 GERGER DNF
55 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 GERGER DNF
79 REMACLE Adrien Downhill Riders Syndicate 2000 BELBEL DNF
1 3 MAURER Simon CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 2000 GERGER 02:07.500
10 18 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 02:12.415 00:04.915
11 8 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 GERGER 02:12.697 00:05.197
12 21 WEBER Myles teamproject.ch 1996 SUISUI 02:12.745 00:05.245
13 70 MCMASTER Cullen 1999 RSARSA 02:12.981 00:05.481
14 19 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 02:13.357 00:05.857
15 10 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 1994 GERGER 02:13.409 00:05.909
16 17 KEMPF Pascal 1998 FRAFRA 02:13.668 00:06.168
17 9 BAUER Felix Befly World Team 1994 GERGER 02:14.008 00:06.508
18 94 SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten 1998 GERGER 02:14.104 00:06.604
19 30 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 1997 GERGER 02:14.374 00:06.874
2 1 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1999 GERGER 02:08.124 00:00.624
20 36 DE COCK Tanguy TANGUY BIKE SHOP / StARTING LINE 2000 BELBEL 02:14.620 00:07.120
21 13 OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team 1993 NZLNZL 02:15.964 00:08.464
22 39 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC 1996 GERGER 02:16.088 00:08.588
23 6 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 02:16.117 00:08.617
24 23 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1995 GERGER 02:16.651 00:09.151
25 69 MCMASTER Struan Douglas 1997 RSARSA 02:16.750 00:09.250
26 16 HOPP Mika DH TALENT TEAM 2000 GERGER 02:16.802 00:09.302
27 35 KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg 1996 GERGER 02:16.821 00:09.321
28 77 SELTZ Benjamin 1999 FRAFRA 02:17.101 00:09.601
29 38 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER 02:17.156 00:09.656
3 12 ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns 1999 GERGER 02:08.503 00:01.003
30 57 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox, SealRacing 1999 GERGER 02:18.071 00:10.571
31 62 SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES 1991 BELBEL 02:18.162 00:10.662
32 28 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team 1992 GERGER 02:18.204 00:10.704
33 96 NIELSEN None Sebastian dmk 2000 DENDEN 02:18.279 00:10.779
34 46 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes 1994 GERGER 02:18.284 00:10.784
35 25 DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER 02:18.639 00:11.139
36 24 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg 1992 GERGER 02:18.757 00:11.257
37 40 HASSFELD Joel Schwobaracing Sc Korb 1998 GERGER 02:18.824 00:11.324
38 32 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 GERGER 02:18.990 00:11.490
39 20 FREY Friederich LosHackos 1998 GERGER 02:19.074 00:11.574
4 2 NIEDERBERGER Noel Gamux 1995 SUISUI 02:09.039 00:01.539
40 26 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 02:20.180 00:12.680
41 98 MÁNEK Simon DcdhteaM 1999 CZECZE 02:20.689 00:13.189
42 27 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER 02:20.733 00:13.233
43 31 WIESE Joschua 1997 GERGER 02:22.036 00:14.536
44 67 ZWARTEK Erik 1990 GERGER 02:23.060 00:15.560
45 44 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER 02:23.433 00:15.933
46 63 KÖPF Roman 1990 GERGER 02:23.487 00:15.987
47 37 RASZYK Tomasz SHRED TEAM POLAND 2000 POLPOL 02:23.775 00:16.275
48 33 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 02:23.933 00:16.433
49 84 JORDAN Max hibike GRAVITY TEAM 2000 GERGER 02:24.121 00:16.621
5 4 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:09.414 00:01.914
50 65 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER 02:24.125 00:16.625
51 29 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER 02:24.707 00:17.207
52 54 SEEMANN Lars 2Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau 1999 GERGER 02:24.745 00:17.245
53 59 WOLFF Patrick 1992 GERGER 02:24.810 00:17.310
54 51 GROSS Samuel BSS Youth Syndicate 2000 GERGER 02:25.116 00:17.616
55 89 JOOS Timo 1995 GERGER 02:25.210 00:17.710
56 61 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 02:25.220 00:17.720
57 97 LECLAIR Hugues SSR 1996 FRAFRA 02:25.460 00:17.960
58 34 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt 2000 GERGER 02:25.516 00:18.016
59 74 HAMMER Moritz RWV - Haselbach 1996 GERGER 02:25.719 00:18.219
6 14 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER 02:11.125 00:03.625
60 43 STIETZ Sebastian 2000 GERGER 02:25.851 00:18.351
61 41 SNOEREN Floris Hibike-Gravity 1996 NEDNED 02:25.933 00:18.433
62 95 DÄNNER Philipp RSV Froh Fulda eV 1995 GERGER 02:26.860 00:19.360
63 78 SRÁMEK Jírí JCbike Whipmaster CTM Team 1998 CZECZE 02:27.658 00:20.158
64 88 HAUG Tim hsb1846 1999 GERGER 02:27.953 00:20.453
65 48 VON DEN BENKEN Louis rsg racing crew 2000 GERGER 02:28.213 00:20.713
66 64 WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing 1990 GERGER 02:28.226 00:20.726
67 42 GUMIN Peer Team RaceparkSchulenberg 1990 GERGER 02:28.294 00:20.794
68 58 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT 02:28.860 00:21.360
69 60 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 02:29.383 00:21.883
7 7 KLEE Felix ZHDH 1994 SUISUI 02:11.477 00:03.977
70 86 WITTE Nils Bike Buddy 1998 GERGER 02:30.327 00:22.827
71 56 VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach 1999 GERGER 02:30.936 00:23.436
72 52 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove 1991 GERGER 02:30.961 00:23.461
73 83 YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM 1993 RUSRUS 02:31.520 00:24.020
74 90 BRAUN Gregor PDC Racing 1997 GERGER 02:32.478 00:24.978
75 75 BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean KSV Baunatal 1991 GERGER 02:33.183 00:25.683
76 72 KASPER Nico N² Racing 1996 GERGER 02:33.240 00:25.740
77 71 STEINSBERGER Jens 1990 GERGER 02:34.802 00:27.302
78 91 HANISCH Andreas PDC Racing 1995 GERGER 02:35.025 00:27.525
79 81 GAUDIOT Corentin Freewheels Racing 1994 FRAFRA 02:36.065 00:28.565
8 5 BOTTERAM Tristan 2000 NEDNED 02:12.124 00:04.624
80 53 BUTTERWECK Marius 1995 GERGER 02:42.538 00:35.038
81 87 SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing 1992 GERGER 02:43.284 00:35.784
82 93 THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten 1991 GERGER 02:43.880 00:36.380
83 85 RIEGERT Tobias 2000 GERGER 02:47.371 00:39.871
84 68 SCHERER Tom 1994 GERGER 03:00.033 00:52.533
9 15 STÖHR Malte 1992 GERGER 02:12.379 00:04.879