Ergebnisse

Download
Nr. Nachname Vorname Team Jg. Nat. Klasse Startzeit
377 HEICKE Sascha Böhmen Bike Trail DH 1980 GERGER Open Masters 11:30:00
381 MÜLLER Ralf 1971 GERGER Open Masters 11:30:30
379 ROTTER Michael 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 1975 GERGER Open Masters 11:31:00
352 DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1974 GERGER Open Masters 11:31:30
380 LEISS Björn 1976 GERGER Open Masters 11:32:00
373 CIERNIOCH Mike Bunnyhop.de 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:32:30
375 KROH Enrico Br 1976 GERGER Open Masters 11:33:00
364 SCHUMPP Florian Dudstuff Factory Team 1986 GERGER Open Masters 11:33:30
378 DOBERSCHÜTZ Sören Black&Yellow Gravity 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:34:00
356 ROCKSTROH Michael Monkgo Racing Team 1980 GERGER Open Masters 11:34:30
358 RAPP Fabian LOOSE FAMILY RACING 1980 GERGER Open Masters 11:35:00
355 BADER Daniel O.P.A. 1973 GERGER Open Masters 11:35:30
372 LUMME Marco Chainwheel Cowboys 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:36:00
354 TEPPER Thomas Pentroxx Racing 1980 GERGER Open Masters 11:36:30
342 DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1979 GERGER Open Masters 11:37:00
365 GREULICH Rene Downhill Biber Leipzig 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:37:30
371 SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys 1984 GERGER Open Masters 11:38:00
360 STUSSIG Ulli hillbilly racing 1972 GERGER Open Masters 11:38:30
367 LIENIG Daniel DieZwei-Bikes 1984 GERGER Open Masters 11:39:00
366 NAUMANN Falko Downhill Biber Leipzig 1983 GERGER Open Masters 11:39:30
347 BANDLOW Pierre 1983 GERGER Open Masters 11:40:00
346 HENGST Sebastian Team WoodEx 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:40:30
374 CUNAEUS Ronny BS Racing Team 1980 GERGER Open Masters 11:41:00
341 BURKHARD Stefan 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:41:30
344 DORNBUSCH Rene Zweiradtreff Fritsche 1981 GERGER Open Masters 11:42:00
359 BELTZ Silvio Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:42:30
376 HEß Andy Böhmen Bike Trail DH 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:43:00
334 WOLF Martin Balance Racing Team 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:43:30
345 HAWIGHORST Werner Teuto-Radical-Racing 1965 GERGER Open Masters 11:44:00
336 PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz 1983 GERGER Open Masters 11:44:30
337 WICHT Niclas Home Trail Krefeld e.V. 1986 GERGER Open Masters 11:45:00
340 RÜST David Looseriders Switzerland North 1987 GERGER Open Masters 11:45:30
350 SCHICKLGRUBER Ulli RSC Kelheim 1987 GERGER Open Masters 11:46:00
357 MEINIG Danilo Miriqudi-bike-trails 1978 GERGER Open Masters 11:46:30
383 ALLETSEE Andreas 1968 GERGER Open Masters 11:47:00
338 POHL Bastian RSC Falke Neustadt 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:47:30
368 TSCHENETT Ramun daPilten.com 1987 SUISUI Open Masters 11:48:00
335 HELMSTEDT Sascha Harzcore / Touren-Harz 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:48:30
349 PICEK Vladimir SCOTT OFBIKE TEAM 1975 CZECZE Open Masters 11:49:00
339 ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach 1980 GERGER Open Masters 11:49:30
384 ROLLINGER Bert 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:50:00
332 RICHTER Stefan Zweiradtreff Fritzsche 1986 GERGER Open Masters 11:50:30
361 GLÖCKNER Thomas Glöckner-Motorsport 1972 GERGER Open Masters 11:51:00
351 HUNGER Nico RMV Uzwil 1980 GERGER Open Masters 11:51:30
331 SCHAMUL Daniel Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:52:00
326 SCHLINKERT-BECHERT Emil LOOSE FAMILY RACING 2002 GERGER Youth U17 11:56:00
330 MÜLLER Benjamin 2002 GERGER Youth U17 11:56:30
324 ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn 2002 GERGER Youth U17 11:57:00
328 MÜLLER Karl 2002 GERGER Youth U17 11:57:30
325 FLACHSBARTH Fabian Mum+Dad 2003 GERGER Youth U17 11:58:00
327 SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team 2002 LTULTU Youth U17 11:58:30
311 WEHMHOENER Nick raw.racing 2000 GERGER Junior U19 12:03:00
320 STAAB Philipp Anhängerpark A-30 2000 GERGER Junior U19 12:03:30
314 REICHEL Nick 2000 GERGER Junior U19 12:04:00
322 DEHEN Adrian 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:04:30
323 ZELLMER Max 2000 GERGER Junior U19 12:05:00
385 KOHLS Robin MTB-Club Karlsruhe 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:05:30
317 CASPARI Felix DeLux Racing 2001 FRAFRA Junior U19 12:06:00
217 LAURIA Fabian RSG `52 Stollberg 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:06:30
309 WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:07:00
310 PRITSCHET Fabio 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:07:30
315 MÜLLER Christopher 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:08:00
319 STEGLICH Leonard 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:08:30
313 KREUZBERG Nico 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:09:00
318 HUSTER Paul-Erik BS Racing Team 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:09:30
307 BITTNER Jan Team Sealracing 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:10:00
316 KÜRBIS Robin Chainwheel Cowboys 2000 GERGER Junior U19 12:10:30
312 HUNOLD Nils Velo Wildhaber Local Squad 2001 SUISUI Junior U19 12:11:00
308 SCHAARSCHMIDT Falk Balance Racing Team Chemnitz 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:11:30
305 ELSNER Mandy LP-Racing 1993 GERGER Open Women 12:14:00
303 NEHRING Anne- Katrin Trailfüchser TSV Aschach 1988 GERGER Open Women 12:14:30
300 FERSTL Susanne KL Bikes Regensburg 1989 GERGER Open Women 12:16:00
301 HEYER Christin 1990 GERGER Open Women 12:16:30
299 LÜTTENBERG Paula Commencal CoFactory 1998 GERGER Open Women 12:17:00
296 HINRICHS Mara NSD Racing 1992 GERGER Open Women 12:17:30
304 UHLIG Judy D&D Cycles 1996 GERGER Open Women 12:18:00
298 KALBITZ Jessica BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1997 GERGER Open Women 12:18:30
302 LAUBE Sinah Offroadgirls Berlin 1991 GERGER Open Women 12:19:00
297 KUCHLING Maxi GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 2001 GERGER Open Women 12:19:30
295 THIELE Anastasia PROPAIN Gravity Kids 2003 GERGER Open Women 12:20:00
221 LANGE Benjamin Gewalt-Racing 1996 GERGER Open Men 12:25:00
233 SCHEDLER Mesut 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:25:30
237 MARTINEZ Jesus Yo-Trail Racing 1990 CHICHI Open Men 12:26:00
244 POTHENICK Paul Team Tinder 1990 GERGER Open Men 12:26:30
250 JÄGER Lukas Pro MTB 1998 GERGER Open Men 12:27:00
241 MÜLLER Marvin Yo-Trail Racing 1992 GERGER Open Men 12:27:30
291 GRIMM Laurent 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:28:00
271 MEYER Jan Anhängerpark-A30 1994 GERGER Open Men 12:28:30
278 FLIERL Felix 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:29:00
266 SCHROTH Alexander Chainwheel Cowboys 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:29:30
240 GÖLLER David Yo-Trail Racing 1997 GERGER Open Men 12:30:00
289 WANITSCHKE Tim 1993 GERGER Open Men 12:30:30
283 WALTHER Manuel 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:31:00
292 MADLEHN Dominique 1996 GERGER Open Men 12:31:30
259 MEIER Sören Fred Cycles Mud Departement 1995 GERGER Open Men 12:32:00
262 NENTWIG Matthias Dummsuff Racing powered by Dünnes 1991 GERGER Open Men 12:32:30
294 KALLINICH Maximilian 1998 GERGER Open Men 12:33:00
255 KIEHN Ronny Hildesau 1990 GERGER Open Men 12:33:30
234 BECHTHOLD Jonas DUDESTUFF 1997 GERGER Open Men 12:34:00
238 WALDECK Martin Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:34:30
235 STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders 1993 GERGER Open Men 12:35:00
267 MATLACH Nils Bunnyhop.de 1992 GERGER Open Men 12:35:30
277 KEIL Johannes 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 1995 GERGER Open Men 12:36:00
236 SCHULTZE Stefan 1996 GERGER Open Men 12:36:30
261 SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing 1992 GERGER Open Men 12:37:00
209 URBAN Jonas BikeMeister Racing 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:37:30
293 GEBHARD Sebastian 1994 GERGER Open Men 12:38:00
226 USBECK Frederik 1996 GERGER Open Men 12:38:30
275 STRAUB Leonhard Bad Art Gravity 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:39:00
263 VOLKMUTH Christopher 1990 GERGER Open Men 12:39:30
252 LINKE Martin LP-Racing 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:40:00
287 BRAUNE Loris 1998 GERGER Open Men 12:40:30
248 POLLNAU Wasen-Lee Riding with my babys 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:41:00
290 SCHORR Johannes 1993 GERGER Open Men 12:41:30
224 GRANEL Benedict Team Racepark Schulenberg 1995 GERGER Open Men 12:42:00
247 HAMMER Moritz RWV - Haselbach 1996 GERGER Open Men 12:42:30
231 BRAUN Maximilian Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1992 GERGER Open Men 12:43:00
264 FELLMANN Christian DeLux Racing 1998 GERGER Open Men 12:43:30
274 RAMELOW Benjamin BerglNei-Racing 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:44:00
251 WOLF Christoph MonkgoRacing 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:44:30
228 KETTLER Ole 1990 GERGER Open Men 12:45:00
257 BAYER Felix Gravity Factory 1990 GERGER Open Men 12:45:30
243 REIF Ian Tristan TrailMonkeez eV 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:46:00
285 RICHTER Jannik 1998 GERGER Open Men 12:46:30
239 WALDECK Richard Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:47:00
225 KRAMER Felix Team Racepark Schulenberg 1991 GERGER Open Men 12:47:30
232 HAASE Sebastian BS RACING TEAM 1997 GERGER Open Men 12:48:00
253 MÄHR Florian ILRC 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:48:30
386 ZINK Toni MC Post Leipzig 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:49:00
229 KUHLGEMEYER Philipp Teuto-Radical-Racing 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:49:30
276 KAUFMANN David allglorytoGod 1990 GERGER Open Men 12:50:00
213 STOLZ Niklas 1993 GERGER Open Men 12:50:30
210 GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING 1990 GERGER Open Men 12:51:00
284 LAIER Matthias 1995 GERGER Open Men 12:51:30
258 RÖßNER Tom Glöckner - Motorsport 1991 GERGER Open Men 12:52:00
222 BRENDEL Nico Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:52:30
214 SIEBER Robert 1997 GERGER Open Men 12:53:00
256 SCHEMMEL Rico Gravity Factory 1991 GERGER Open Men 12:53:30
286 RUPPRECHT Michael 1992 GERGER Open Men 12:54:00
218 UNBEHAUN Kevin ERTS Racing-Team 1993 GERGER Open Men 12:54:30
212 FERMOR Jo 1993 GERGER Open Men 12:55:00
260 HACKER Hans FitFucker 1996 GERGER Open Men 12:55:30
254 MERTEN Marvin Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:56:00
223 BEYRODT Daniel Team Racepark Schulenberg 1989 GERGER Open Men 12:56:30
282 PARUSEL Remo 1991 GERGER Open Men 12:57:00
249 LOSCH Thomas RidersClub-Racingteam 1995 GERGER Open Men 12:57:30
206 ZWARTEK Erik 1990 GERGER Open Men 12:58:00
215 ENGELHOFER Kevin Balance Racing Team Chemnitz 1991 GERGER Open Men 12:58:30
269 ZIPPERLE Marvin Bikes ´n Boards 1998 GERGER Open Men 12:59:00
219 RÜCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1998 GERGER Open Men 12:59:30
220 MEISTER Tim 1989 GERGER Open Men 13:00:00
387 GEIßLER Paul Bike24 Racing Squad 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:00:30
216 DÖHLER Daniel SGS MTB Team, ILRC e.V. 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:01:00
201 SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten 1998 GERGER Open Men 13:01:30
265 TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten 1989 SUISUI Open Men 13:02:00
207 KUHNEN Jason Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1997 GERGER Open Men 13:02:30
211 MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:03:00
202 MÜLLER Janik Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1999 GERGER Open Men 13:03:30
203 BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:04:00
205 SEELAND Yannick Gewalt-Racing 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:04:30
227 FRÖBEL Max Glöckner-Motorsport RacingTeam 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:05:00
208 HANSEN Luke Gewalt-Racing 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:05:30
273 TANZMANN Philip BerglNei-Racing 1997 GERGER Open Men 13:06:00
270 SCHMIDT Florian Bike24 Racing Squad 1994 GERGER Open Men 13:06:30
159 PATOCKA Jan Bikrosclub Repy 1961 CZECZE Pro Masters 13:10:00
171 BAUMUNG Moritz Team-4M - Wheels Over Frankfur 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 13:10:30
164 HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes 1967 GERGER Pro Masters 13:11:00
162 WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 13:11:30
161 OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 13:12:00
160 COLBACH Christian DeLux Racing 1983 LUXLUX Pro Masters 13:12:30
173 ELLWART Ulrich Commencal Co-Factory Team 1961 GERGER Pro Masters 13:13:00
150 SCHLIFSKE Gino Bikebauer Allstars 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 13:13:30
167 AUGUST Dirk RC Germania Weißenburg 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 13:14:00
166 PLŠEK Vladimír Ore Mtb Racing Team 1974 CZECZE Pro Masters 13:14:30
156 DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING 1987 GERGER Pro Masters 13:15:00
143 SCHUMACHER Bernd liquid-life.de 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 13:15:30
153 HAGLUND Fredrik Team Sundstorps Cykel 1981 SWESWE Pro Masters 13:16:00
151 WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 13:16:30
147 SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING 1987 GERGER Pro Masters 13:17:00
149 HERMANN Marco CUBE 1984 GERGER Pro Masters 13:17:30
155 LONGTHORN Simon Anthrax Racing 1983 SUISUI Pro Masters 13:18:00
169 FIALA Ondrej SCOTT OFBIKE TEAM 1986 CZECZE Pro Masters 13:18:30
152 REICHMANN Matthias 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 13:19:00
154 HOEHNS Markus 1973 GERGER Pro Masters 13:19:30
157 JOBST Marko BIKE24 Racing Squad 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 13:20:00
158 BAST Markus BikeBauer Allstars 1976 GERGER Pro Masters 13:20:30
144 HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders 1986 BELBEL Pro Masters 13:21:00
146 MÜLLER Christian 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 13:21:30
148 FAHRACK Tobias Bike24 Racing Squad 1984 GERGER Pro Masters 13:22:00
142 MOELDERS Robin BikeMeister Racing 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 13:22:30
138 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER Pro Masters 13:23:00
145 HEROLD Benjamin Giant Germany off-road Team 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 13:23:30
172 DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 13:24:00
141 JAHN Daniel Nicolai BikeBauer, Pro A-Team 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 13:24:30
139 BRISCHKE Daniel AbfahrtsAthleten 1984 GERGER Pro Masters 13:25:00
126 KANOUTE Modibo RV Concordia Karbach 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:29:00
127 MOORE Julian Race and Style Woinem 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:29:30
128 RACH Jan WE Racing 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:30:00
134 KOCHERSCHEIDT Noah Propain Gravity Kids 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:30:30
133 RENTZING Philip no name racing team 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:31:00
125 WOLLEN Paul Velocity Chemnitz 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:31:30
130 WILHELM Bastian BSS Youth Syndicate 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:32:00
136 RYŠKA Radomír BISHOP 2002 CZECZE Pro U17 male 13:32:30
132 GLÖCKNER Maxime RSV 54 Venusberg 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:33:00
137 BECKERS Nils Soulrider e.V. 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:33:30
131 KLAUSNER Krystof Koloshop team.cz 2003 CZECZE Pro U17 male 13:34:00
129 SCHUMANN Felix GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:34:30
124 CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM 2003 CZECZE Pro U17 male 13:35:00
123 RAINIO Onni Pole Bicycle Company 2002 FINFIN Pro U17 male 13:35:30
108 JESCHKE Annika SauerlandBikes 1986 GERGER Elite Women 13:39:00
107 THIERBACH Lisa TeamDOT7 1994 GERGER Elite Women 13:40:00
109 HOFER Nina Dirty trail friends 1992 AUTAUT Elite Women 13:41:00
101 OP DE BEECK Roos Waasland MTB school 1997 BELBEL Elite Women 13:42:00
110 DOLEZAL Antonia 1995 AUTAUT Elite Women 13:43:00
105 FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen 1977 GERGER Elite Women 13:44:00
106 SCHWEMMER Elisa Radsportzentrale Hersbruck 1991 GERGER Elite Women 13:45:00
104 KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella - 1995 GERGER Elite Women 13:46:00
103 JIRKOVÁ Simona UFO-RIDE.CZ/Rollhaus 1991 CZECZE Elite Women 13:47:00
102 SCHWEMMER Kim HEROBIKES 1993 GERGER Elite Women 13:48:00
96 LENK Hannes B2BA Gravity Team 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:53:00
100 SAUTER Tim BSS Youth Syndicate 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:53:30
121 DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:54:00
112 COLUMBUS Malte DH Race Factory 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:54:30
93 HENKIES Nicolas BSS Youth Syndicate 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:55:00
98 GROSS Samuel BSS Youth Syndicate 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:55:30
111 STIETZ Sebastian Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:56:00
113 WITTMERS Oliver HCS-Racing Bergamont 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:56:30
90 CVINGER Tomáš Ore MTB Racing 2001 CZECZE Pro U19 male 13:57:00
118 MAUERSBERGER Raphael SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:57:30
97 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:58:00
116 SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:58:30
114 KRÄMER Nicholas Race and Style Woinem 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:59:00
119 SCHILLER Max Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 13:59:30
94 KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:00:00
120 WENZEL Jakob Trek/ Fahrrad Eberhardt 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:00:30
92 SEIFERT Max Gravity Bike Team Schöneck 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:01:00
95 MOSER Stefano 981 Gravity Racing 2000 SUISUI Pro U19 male 14:01:30
117 MÜLLER Jeremy SV Blau - Weiß Augustusburg 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:02:00
86 LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:02:30
87 MEINHOLD Max Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:03:00
88 EICHLER Maxim BIKE24 Racing Squad 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:03:30
85 MERKELI Marcel Propain Gravity Union 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:04:00
83 HOPP Mika GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:04:30
84 BOTTERAM Tristan Ripstar / Bombshell Team 2000 NEDNED Pro U19 male 14:05:00
12 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1998 GERGER Elite Men 14:10:00
58 HERDERICH Hannes MTB - Custom - Bikes 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:10:30
71 SCHIEDEL Ronny TSV Betzingen 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:11:00
69 MÜLLER Matthias SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:11:30
57 RING Matthias morethanbike 1993 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:12:00
63 FLEISSNER Marco Radclub Schnaittachtal e.V. 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:12:30
43 BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean AMOK RACING 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:13:00
47 KUHL Tobias BlackMountain Bikepark 1989 GERGER Elite Men 14:13:30
72 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:14:00
53 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1998 GERGER Elite Men 14:14:30
76 EKE Karl 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:15:00
65 ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch 1989 GERGER Elite Men 14:15:30
74 HEITMANN Hendrick 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:16:00
68 MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Solling 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:16:30
79 MARESCH Martin 1986 GERGER Elite Men 14:17:00
75 BODEM Fabian 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:17:30
82 KÖLBL Nico Oswald Bikes 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:18:00
55 HENNECKE Nico HV productions 1999 GERGER Elite Men 14:18:30
175 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL Elite Men 14:19:00
5 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1994 CZECZE Elite Men 14:19:30
64 NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING 1997 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:20:00
44 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:20:30
42 GUMIN Peer Amok Racing 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:21:00
40 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:21:30
50 MAUERSBERGER Dion DH RACE FACTORY 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:22:00
51 WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:22:30
45 MÜLLER Willy Bike Performance 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:23:00
32 MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team 1999 GERGER Elite Men 14:23:30
21 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:24:00
37 GEBLER Rich Downhill Berlin 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:24:30
80 KLITSCHER Tom 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:25:00
38 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:25:30
27 MÖLLER Jens IBC DIMB RacingTeam / FRiT Racing Team 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:26:00
49 EBNER Marco DebbyRacing 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:26:30
30 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENA 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:27:00
36 FRITZSCHE Patrick Zweiradtreff Fritzsche 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:27:30
67 HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb 1998 GERGER Elite Men 14:28:00
77 SEITZ Lucca 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:28:30
78 SCHULER Elias 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:29:00
59 SINN Gregor MTB-News.de 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:29:30
34 WIESE Joschua Ruhrpott racing team 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:30:00
19 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team 1999 GERGER Elite Men 14:30:30
35 FALK Michael 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:31:00
73 BÖHM Sven YT Industries, MJ Sport 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:31:30
39 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER Elite Men 14:32:00
29 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER Elite Men 14:32:30
70 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:33:00
46 MÁNEK Simon DcdhteaM 1999 CZECZE Elite Men 14:33:30
25 TINNER Pascal NS Bikes Factory Racing 1991 SUISUI Elite Men 14:34:00
33 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:34:30
18 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:35:00
62 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:35:30
174 VIRTIC Ales SKTD Avce 1992 SLOSLO Elite Men 14:36:00
23 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:36:30
22 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI Elite Men 14:37:00
28 RENZ Daniel Unbound, SC Korb 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:37:30
60 BÁLEK Boris ORE MTB Racing Team 1991 CZECZE Elite Men 14:38:00
26 KLASEN Nils AMOK RACING 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:38:30
31 FREY Marcell Hibike-Gravity 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:39:00
20 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:39:30
66 PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:40:00
16 MUCHA Jonas M3 Waldstadt Racing 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:40:30
11 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:41:00
14 BAUER Felix Befly World Team 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:42:00
8 KRÁL Antonín cycology 1996 CZECZE Elite Men 14:43:00
13 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:44:00
15 SCHLÜßLER Tim Giant Germany Off-Road Team 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:45:00
4 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER Elite Men 14:46:00
1 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE Elite Men 14:47:00
3 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA Elite Men 14:48:00
7 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER Elite Men 14:49:00
9 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER Elite Men 14:50:00
6 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON FACTORY RACING 1988 GERGER Elite Men 14:51:00