Venue Crankworx Innsbruck (AUT)
Date Jun 21, 2017 to Jun 24, 2017
Registration Apr 12, 2017 17:00 to
Jun 16, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

Bikepark Innsbruck/Götzens

Starting Fee 60 EUR
Presenter   www.innsbrucktirolsports.com
E-mail dh.crankworx@innsbrucktirolsports.com
Homepage www.crankworx.com
Accommodation

Innsbruck Tourismus

hotel@innsbruck.info

www.innsbruck.info

Miscellaneous

Picture © Tommy Bause/Innsbruck Tourismus

Rules and Regulations - Crankworx Innsbruck DHi presented by iXS

Crankworx_Logo
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
REUST Lukas Mountain Reggae Radio SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
KLOTZ Matthias SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
MIHALKOVITS Peter Radwelt Michi Knopf Factroy AUTAUT Elite Men
KOIDL Martin SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
AMCHA Mario RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
BACHER Kevin Bike\'n Soul Saalbach Hinterglemm AUTAUT Elite Men
REISER Christoph MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein Innsbruck GERGER Pro Masters
FISCHER Gerald Bike Infection AUTAUT Pro Masters
KUNZE Rene kunze AUTAUT Pro Masters
GOEWEIL Jonas Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
KRELLA Kamil Kamassini Racing Project POLPOL Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
PRIES Timo Team Herobikes GERGER Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Nico SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
WILHELM Florian Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
DOPPELHOFER Jochen Radlager AUTAUT Elite Men
TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
D'ANGELONE Joel Ride\'em All Bikeshop SUISUI Elite Men
GOEWEIL Reiner MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Pro Masters
WECHSELBERGER Simone MS-Mondraker B-Team AUTAUT Elite Women
SCHWÄRZLER Elias AUTAUT Elite Men
PRÖLLER Andreas DILF - RACING AUTAUT Pro Masters
LUTZ Manuel Mountain Bike Movement NEDNED Pro Junior U19 male
BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing GERGER Elite Men
POPP Maximilian URC Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
THÜRMER Marcel Team Herobikes GERGER Elite Men
GAßLER Thomas Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
FRIEDEL Tobias Huck to Flat Racing / MSF Frammersbach GERGER Elite Men
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol/Dolomite Bike AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
WIBMER Sabrina Ride Free Osttirol/Dolomite Bike AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 female
LIENDL Michael Lemur Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
SEEL Jakob Radlager Mountainbikeverein AUTAUT Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
LETH Frederik Votec DENDEN Elite Men
KUNZ Oliver Vertical Ride Racing / Soulrider e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
FAUSER Jan TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
VIEHBÖCK Andreas Bikeschule Traunsee Flow Union Gmunden AUTAUT Pro Masters
BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie Board Shack / Ciclopia AUTAUT Elite Women
VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
PLUNSER Helmut DILF Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
RECH Sebastian #veloloveinnsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
HENNECKE Nico HV productions GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SIESS Marcel Dirty Devils AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
BÖHM Sven GERGER Elite Men
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH GERGER Elite Men
SCHULER Elias MTBCG GERGER Elite Men
OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
ARENS Tobias RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. GERGER Elite Men
RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
WIBMER Fabio Team Specialized AUTAUT Elite Men
RABEDER Elke Alutech Racing AUTAUT Elite Women
GRILL Christoph Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
JAUCH Jasper SANTA CRUZ bicycles GERGER Elite Men
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
ROLLINGER Bert MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
HÄNEL Matthias Bonefackers GERGER Elite Men
OTT Linus GERGER Elite Men
NARR Rainer AUTAUT Pro Masters
RAUCHEGGER Mathias Heliair Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
ROHRMOSER Valentin AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
DREXLER Tim Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER Elite Men
SCHNEEWEISS Mario Radsport Schmuck AUTAUT Elite Men
MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
BETHELL Peter Team Hukkit Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
ARMSTRONG Virginia hukkit NZLNZL Elite Women
DUNN-SARVIS Sky CANCAN Elite Men
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized Nordic FINFIN Pro Youth U17 male
FLEISCHMANN Florian Alpin Bike Racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech DH-BOYZ GERGER Elite Men
ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker Team B AUTAUT Elite Men
WIELAND Erich AUTAUT Elite Men
HOFER Christian recheis AUTAUT Pro Masters
CLAUß Julian Loose Riders Youth GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KÖLBL Manuel NMK Downhill GERGER Elite Men
KÖLBL Nico NMK Downhill GERGER Elite Men
FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
RICHTER Maurice R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GÖHLER Aiko Fahrradlounge Berlin - Mondraker GERGER Elite Men
SCHLINKERT-BECHERT Emil LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
PARTELL Sandro Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
HORVAT Spela KKJ WD40 Gravity Team SLOSLO Elite Women
RAWSON Shania New Zealand MTB Performance Hub NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 female
OXENHAM Josh New Zealand MTB Performance Hub NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
MAKEA Charlie New Zealand MTB Performance Hub NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
JONES Chris Cranks n\' Chains LUXLUX Elite Men
MEACLEM Billy New Zealand MTB Performance Hub NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
ROBBIE Sam New Zealand MTB Performance Hub NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
MAI Dominik Maibike GERGER Elite Men
TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUISUI Elite Men
MIGLIORINI Beatrice MS MONDRAKER TEAM ITAITA Pro Junior U19 female
VAN HATTUM Wessel 2-Cycle/ BSS-syndicate NEDNED Pro Junior U19 male
FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner AUTAUT Elite Men
KÖPF Roman 420 GERGER Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf GERGER Elite Men
GEORGI Christian COMMENCAL Co-Factory GERGER Elite Men
SITZMANN Lucas COMMENCAL GERGER Elite Men
FALKNER Martin Dilf Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
MARTIN Rusty GBRGBR Pro Masters
FRANCESCONI Daniel BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT ITAITA Elite Men
SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL Elite Men
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian RSF SUISUI Pro Masters
WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BÄUCHL Daniel radlager AUTAUT Elite Men
GMEINER Felix AUTAUT Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Benedikt Freeride- und Downhillverein Vorarlberg AUTAUT Elite Men
STADELMANN Michael AUTAUT Elite Men
DERFLINGER Christoph MTB Downhill& Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
WIDMANN Manuel Alutech DH Boys AUTAUT Elite Men
PINEZITS Sebastian AUTAUT Elite Men
ATKINSON Maya Rose Bikes Factory Racing Team GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 female
CUMMING Chris Wideopenmag IRLIRL Pro Youth U17 male
MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bikes BELBEL Elite Men
REISER Markus Bikepark Oberammergau GERGER Elite Men
JACKSON Eliot Giant Factory Racing USAUSA Elite Men
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo Giant Factory Racing COLCOL Elite Men
MACDONALD Brook GT Factory Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
MASTERS Wyn GT Factory Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
MOIR Jack INTENSE FACTORY RACING AUSAUS Elite Men
DICKSON Jacob Giant Factory Racing IRLIRL Elite Men
LUCAS Dean Intense Factory Racing AUSAUS Elite Men
HART Danny MS Mondraker GBRGBR Elite Men
GREENLAND Laurie MS Mondraker GBRGBR Elite Men
PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker AUTAUT Elite Men
BLENKINSOP Samuel Norco Factory Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
FITZGERALD Henry Norco Factory Racing CANCAN Elite Men
HANNAH Tracey Polygon UR AUSAUS Elite Women
FAYOLLE Alexandre Polygon UR, Spank FRAFRA Elite Men
SIEGENTHALER Emilie Pivot Factory Racing SUISUI Elite Women
KERR Bernard Pivot Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
CHAPMAN Rupert Pivot Factory Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
ATWILL Philipp Propain Dirt Zelvy GBRGBR Elite Men
TRUMMER David Propain Dirt Zelvy AUTAUT Elite Men
PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
EVANS Craig Hope Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
VAN STEENBERGEN Bas Hyper Bikes, Fox CANCAN Elite Men
NIEDERBERGER Noel NS Bikes Factory Racing SUISUI Elite Men
WRIGHT Keegan Wideopen distributors NZLNZL Elite Men
BROWN Casey Trek Factory Racing CANCAN Elite Women
LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes Factory Racing POLPOL Elite Men
VERBEECK Vaea Rocky Mountain CANCAN Elite Women
HANNAH Michael Polygon UR AUSAUS Elite Men
ŠOREJS Tomáš cyklosvoboda.cz CZECZE Elite Men
ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing SUISUI Elite Men
HOTTER Andi Freeride Mountain AUTAUT Elite Men
FREUND Samuel Alpin Bike Innsbruck AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
BÖHM Sara Team Cube GERGER Elite Women
HILL-WRIGHT Ronja NZ Liv Gravity Team, Mons Royale AUSAUS Elite Women
GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
JONSSON Hampus SWESWE Elite Men
HÖLL Valentina Sram Rockshox Racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 female
POLICZKA Lisa GERGER Elite Women
LUCAS Cole NZLNZL Elite Men
HEINIGER Nils NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
TONAK Markus SGEILSTE//Velolove GERGER Elite Men
MILESI Erik A.B.C. Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
LEITNER Harald DH Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Pro Masters
BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING GERGER Elite Men
BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob DENDEN Elite Men
MILESI Mark bikepool.it ITAITA Elite Men
JONES Jono DMR Bikes GBRGBR Elite Men
HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA Elite Men
KINTNER Jill Red Bull, Norco USAUSA Elite Women
WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss NZLNZL Elite Men
BUCHANAN Caroline Airborne, SRAM AUSAUS Elite Women
NESTOROFF Nikolas INTENSE FACTORY RACING USAUSA Pro Junior U19 male
SMITH Joseph Norco Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
CHUBEY Mitch Morpheus, Maxxis CANCAN Elite Men
HARRISON CHARLIE INTENSE FACTORY RACING USAUSA Elite Men
LEITNER Wolfgang AUTAUT Elite Men
ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE Pro Junior U19 male
WIDMER Dominik Biroma Team SUISUI Elite Men
ARACIL Joan 2Aracing ANDAND Pro Junior U19 male
GMEINER David AUTAUT Elite Men
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
ARACIL ALBA Blanca 2Aracing ANDAND Elite Women
WIDMANN Veronika FS Patrol Funn ITAITA Elite Women
MOLLOY Harry FS Patrol Funn GBRGBR Elite Men
DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GERGER Pro Masters
ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD GRE.jpgGRE Elite Men
PRAT PEREZ Marti VILABIKE ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
KRIEGER Andreas Propain GERGER Pro Masters
WALDER Martin Vertical Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
RAUTERBERG Johannes Bike-Team-Steinweiler GERGER Elite Men
PÜHRINGER Andreas BFC Bergflow, Traunseeflow, Union Gmunden AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHWENINGER David BFC Bergflow, Traunseeflow, Union Gmunden AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHNOPFHAGEN Gloria AUTAUT Elite Women
LAWTON Matt NZLNZL Elite Men
PALAU Adrián 2Aracing ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Men
KLEYHONS Ferdinand MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
GALLAGHER Kenta Polygon UR GBRGBR Elite Men
WARREN Austin Sensus/YT USAUSA Elite Men
RIESCO Forrest CANCAN Elite Men
MICHAELER Rene Bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
LONCSEK Michael NAGELE Bike Sports AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
DICKERSON Bryn Fs Patrol Funn NZLNZL Elite Men
LORON Adrien Norco, SRAM FRAFRA Elite Men
DAVIES Emyr Ride.io GBRGBR Elite Men
HART Will Ride.io GBRGBR Elite Men
SCHÖNEGGER Daniel Bikepool ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
FINK Géraldine Pink Gravity SUISUI Elite Women
MISCHKULNIG Matija Daniel RC Downriders AUTAUT Elite Men
RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Elite Men
HUWILER Manuel Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Pro Masters
SHANDRO Ethan Trek CANCAN Pro Youth U17 male
CRUZ Lucas TREK BC Devo Team CANCAN Pro Youth U17 male
JOSEPH-MEADE Louis Samuel RIDE.io GBRGBR Elite Men
FRANZMAIER Philip Radhaus-Strobl AUTAUT Pro Masters
WALLACE Ben CANCAN Pro Junior U19 male
JAKOBSSON Samuel SWESWE Elite Men
SANDBERG Jonathan SOLID NATIONAL RACING SWEDEN SWESWE Elite Men
TAUTORAT Per Reichmann Engineering - R & D GERGER Elite Men
POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes RSARSA Elite Men
RIHA Jakub N1 TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
DAVIS Jackson Vanzacs AUSAUS Elite Men
KUSHIMA YUKI Genbu/Mondraker JPNJPN Elite Men
ZWAR Oliver AUSAUS Elite Men
OLORENSHAW Reuben NZLNZL Elite Men
BRENDAN Fairglough SCOTT-Velosolutions GBRGBR Elite Men
VIGÉ Gaëtan SCOTT-Velosolutions FRAFRA Elite Men
BRYCELAND Joshua GBRGBR Elite Men
CALLAGHAN Greg Cube Action Team IRLIRL Elite Men
LAU Nicolas CUBE ACTION TEAM FRAFRA Elite Men
WILDHABER Gustav Cube Action Team SUISUI Elite Men
KULIKE Florian . GERGER Elite Men
ZAMPERETTI Alberto ASC-Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
SCHWERZLER Daniel WOODHOOD Ryders AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHARF Max CANCAN Elite Men
STERNEMANN Sebastian Sebastian-Sternemann.de GERGER Elite Men
NORTON Dakotah USAUSA Elite Men
ROBBINS Adam Major Cycles / Devinci CANCAN Elite Men
WIEDE Conny DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM GERGER Elite Women
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER Elite Men
CIRESA Martin SCOUT / NUKEPROOF AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUTAUT Pro Masters
SENFTER Gerhard DILF Racing Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
PURNER Benedikt Syntace/Liteville AUTAUT Pro Masters
ZIBASA Paula M9 Racing LATLAT Pro Junior U19 female
VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. GERGER Elite Men
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men