Ort Saalbach Hinterglemm (AUT)
Datum Jul 08, 2017 bis Jul 09, 2017
Anmeldung May 09, 2017 17:00 bis
Jul 04, 2017 23:59 CEST
Strecke

2300 m

428 hm

Startgebühr 40 EUR
Veranstalter Tourismusverband Saalbach Hinterglemm
E-Mail info@glemmride.at
Homepage www.glemmride.at
Unterkunft

www.saalbach.com

Saalbach_TVBGlemmride2017
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
280 WALLGÄRTNER Andreas Haldengärtner 1989 GERGER DNS
284 REUTER Alex Tourensöhne racingteam 1989 GERGER DNS
275 MILESI Mark bikepool.it 1997 ITAITA DNF
412 HACKE Marian Destination Racing 1997 GERGER DSQ
1 192 WIBMER Fabio Team Specialized 1995 AUTAUT 03:24.971
10 295 LANG Markus 1988 GERGER 03:36.455 00:11.484
11 209 POPP Maximilian URC Langenlois 1996 AUTAUT 03:37.240 00:12.269
12 237 VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing Team 1995 AUTAUT 03:38.814 00:13.843
13 424 RIESER Thomas Biller Bikes / Velomotion 1989 GERGER 03:39.300 00:14.329
14 195 GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1997 AUTAUT 03:40.788 00:15.817
15 238 REITTER Maximilian Slowmotion.cc 1990 AUTAUT 03:42.619 00:17.648
16 204 FASSL Dominik Radclub Kreuzer 1997 AUTAUT 03:42.713 00:17.742
17 200 MAUSER Christoph Mauser Private Racing 1993 AUTAUT 03:43.034 00:18.063
18 274 MAIRHOFER Andreas Bikepool.it 1998 ITAITA 03:43.229 00:18.258
19 402 BÜRGEL Marius SC Ronsberg abt. Wintersport 1993 GERGER 03:43.377 00:18.406
2 263 MAUSER Stefan 1990 AUTAUT 03:29.105 00:04.134
20 198 LEHMANN Erik Rad-Konzept Racing 1994 GERGER 03:44.046 00:19.075
21 247 HAGGER Luca 1997 AUTAUT 03:44.119 00:19.148
22 222 WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried 1996 AUTAUT 03:44.336 00:19.365
23 405 SCHARRER Sven Herobikes 1997 GERGER 03:45.416 00:20.445
24 269 JIRJAHN Patrick www.mtb-nord-sued.de 1990 GERGER 03:45.467 00:20.496
25 262 MISCHKULNIG Matija Daniel RC Downriders 1997 AUTAUT 03:45.582 00:20.611
26 437 EBSTER Tobias Downhill Racing Zillertal 1997 AUTAUT 03:45.602 00:20.631
27 231 WINTERSTELLER Dominik Velo Love Innsbruck Racing Team 1995 AUTAUT 03:45.779 00:20.808
28 214 HÖDL Stefan LooseRidersLinz 1990 AUTAUT 03:46.761 00:21.790
29 234 KOIDL Martin SVR Radstudio Innsbruck 1994 AUTAUT 03:47.063 00:22.092
3 230 WIELAND Erich 1989 AUTAUT 03:30.983 00:06.012
30 287 PAULY Vincent 1998 GERGER 03:47.084 00:22.113
31 250 NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING 1997 AUTAUT 03:48.351 00:23.380
32 202 KREMSER Florian RC Kreuzer Racing 1991 AUTAUT 03:48.469 00:23.498
33 210 AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois 1993 AUTAUT 03:49.210 00:24.239
34 285 WAGNER Daniel Nippelspanner Racingteam 1995 GERGER 03:49.304 00:24.333
35 239 EBERHARTER Christoph 1997 AUTAUT 03:49.584 00:24.613
36 288 BRANDSTETTER Philipp Tonto-Racing 1996 GERGER 03:50.311 00:25.340
37 225 REICHL Alexander SteinwagTrails 1996 AUTAUT 03:50.557 00:25.586
38 224 LINECKER Florian SteinwagTrails 1994 AUTAUT 03:50.570 00:25.599
39 417 WEWER Mirco NO Name Racing 1998 GERGER 03:50.663 00:25.692
4 421 CAWALS Pasqual 1994 ESP.jpgESP 03:31.514 00:06.543
40 410 FENNER Edward 1996 GBRGBR 03:51.072 00:26.101
41 226 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT 03:51.076 00:26.105
42 205 RING Matthias morethanbike 1993 AUTAUT 03:51.271 00:26.300
43 236 RECH Sebastian #VeloLoveInnsbruck 1988 AUTAUT 03:51.769 00:26.798
44 286 GREGOR Daniel 1996 GERGER 03:52.350 00:27.379
45 208 FÖSLEITNER Paul Lietz Sport 1997 AUTAUT 03:52.465 00:27.494
46 221 MÜLLER Richard SteinwagTrails 1996 AUTAUT 03:52.859 00:27.888
47 248 GAßLER Thomas Alpin Bike Racing Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:52.860 00:27.889
48 415 SCHMID Stefan Bike Team Ginner 1995 AUTAUT 03:52.873 00:27.902
49 411 ZAHNWEH Lukas Scott Sports DH Team Zweiradcenter Dingolfing 1991 GERGER 03:53.403 00:28.432
5 193 SCHWÄRZLER Elias 1995 AUTAUT 03:31.741 00:06.770
50 270 MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders 1992 GERGER 03:53.673 00:28.702
51 227 TRAMPITSCH Elia SteinwagTrails 1994 AUTAUT 03:53.700 00:28.729
52 241 SCHWEIBERER Manuel 1997 AUTAUT 03:54.905 00:29.934
53 211 BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois 1995 AUTAUT 03:55.288 00:30.317
54 251 SEEL Jakob Radlager Mountainbikeverein 1998 AUTAUT 03:55.363 00:30.392
55 278 MÜHLING Jonas 1998 GERGER 03:55.370 00:30.399
56 297 OTT Leon 1998 GERGER 03:55.554 00:30.583
57 228 PARUSEL Remo 1991 GERGER 03:56.392 00:31.421
58 218 GRUBER Bernhard BFC Bergflow 1990 AUTAUT 03:56.780 00:31.809
59 215 HÖCKNER Philipp Traunsee Flow - Union Gmunden 1993 AUTAUT 03:57.657 00:32.686
6 216 MITTERHAUSER Paul armadillos Racing Team 1995 AUTAUT 03:34.201 00:09.230
60 400 SCHULZ Mathias Gravity Brothers 1992 GERGER 03:58.841 00:33.870
61 242 HOTTER Andi Freeride Mountain 1998 AUTAUT 03:58.880 00:33.909
62 235 PEER Jakob Alpin bike 1996 AUTAUT 03:59.048 00:34.077
63 426 FLEISSNER Marco Radclub Schnaittachtal e.V. 1993 GERGER 04:00.702 00:35.731
64 416 GUTMANN Benjamin Suspension-Express 1989 AUTAUT 04:01.938 00:36.967
65 197 WAGNER Lukas Loose Riders Linz 1988 AUTAUT 04:03.630 00:38.659
66 257 BUCHEGGER Patrick 1989 AUTAUT 04:04.494 00:39.523
67 406 BIEDERER Rolf Radsache 1995 GERGER 04:04.568 00:39.597
68 407 EBERHARDT Stefan Scott Sports DH Team Zweiradcenter Dingolfing 1997 GERGER 04:05.965 00:40.994
69 265 TIETZ Oliver Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V 1995 GERGER 04:08.940 00:43.969
7 194 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech DH-BOYZ 1995 GERGER 03:35.554 00:10.583
70 246 SOJER Florian Pro Freeride Club St.johann i.T. 1998 AUTAUT 04:09.396 00:44.425
71 229 GEISTLINGER Matthias 1990 AUTAUT 04:12.413 00:47.442
72 261 PILZ Elias 1998 AUTAUT 04:12.709 00:47.738
73 255 WITT Andy Commencal Co-Factory 1990 GERGER 04:14.611 00:49.640
74 201 PANZER Patrick 1990 AUTAUT 04:19.277 00:54.306
75 435 WAGNER Florian 1998 AUTAUT 04:29.600 01:04.629
76 253 BIENST Chris Fast-Zweirad-Haus 1989 GERGER 04:31.855 01:06.884
77 240 LUCHNER David 1997 AUTAUT 04:36.153 01:11.182
78 408 MANGELSDORF Jan 1988 GERGER 05:05.091 01:40.120
8 425 WIDMANN Manuel Alutech DH Boys 1995 AUTAUT 03:35.591 00:10.620
9 260 HÖLLER Martin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 1993 AUTAUT 03:35.813 00:10.842