Ort Innsbruck (AUT)
Datum Oct 07, 2017 bis Oct 08, 2017
Anmeldung Aug 08, 2017 17:00 bis
Oct 03, 2017 23:59 CEST
Kategorie DHi
Strecke

2120 m

400 hm
Startgebühr 40 EUR
Commissaire AUTMario Billich
Veranstalter MTB DH & Freeride Verein Innsbruck
E-Mail office@mountainbikemovement.com
Homepage www.bikecity-innsbruck.com
Unterkunft

Unterkunft: Innsbruck Tourismus

https://www.innsbruck.info/en/innsbruck-city/accommodation.html

Kontakt: +43 512 56 2000

Muttereralmpark_299
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
152 GRAF Martin Bavaria DHTeam 1987 GERGER DNS
155 ZIMMERLI Peter Regiodruck Gravity-Team 1968 SUISUI DNS
156 HENKES Sebastian Stammtisch Köppelhütte 1990 GERGER DNS
165 BECK Alexander AC-Photographie Racing-Team 1991 GERGER DNS
172 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER DNS
175 RAUCHEGGER Mathias DILF Racing Team, Heliair Racing Team 1984 AUTAUT DNS
186 VUYLSTEKE Peter 1972 BELBEL DNS
187 ERHARDT Leopold 1996 AUTAUT DNS
458 GROTH Johannes 1987 AUTAUT DNS
1 150 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER 03:33.895
10 162 PANTANO Daniel Orangerteufel 1989 ITAITA 03:57.588 00:23.693
11 176 LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING 1998 ITAITA 03:59.243 00:25.348
12 181 MICHAELER Rene Bikepool 1995 ITAITA 04:07.883 00:33.988
13 180 GEMENTI Manuel Bikepool 1995 ITAITA 04:11.179 00:37.284
14 190 LARREA Esteban LFA 1985 ECUECU 04:12.920 00:39.025
15 151 LOTHER Dennis 1997 GERGER 04:18.412 00:44.517
16 169 KOIDL Martin SVR Radstudio Innsbruck 1994 AUTAUT 04:20.917 00:47.022
17 163 COSTABIEI Samuel 1991 ITAITA 04:30.595 00:56.700
18 460 HOFER Willi URC-Ötztal 1970 AUTAUT 04:31.566 00:57.671
19 173 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT 04:32.584 00:58.689
2 149 VIRTIC Ales SKTD Avce 1992 SLOSLO 03:37.103 00:03.208
20 179 RUSEV Aleksandar Shore Invaders 1992 BULBUL 04:34.737 01:00.842
21 455 BERGMANN Mattheus 1988 ITAITA 04:36.308 01:02.413
22 167 NARR Rainer 1967 AUTAUT 04:37.338 01:03.443
23 164 PRENTKI Wolfgang 1989 ITAITA 04:39.227 01:05.332
24 178 PRÖLLER Andreas DILF - RACING 1979 AUTAUT 04:43.169 01:09.274
25 158 HOFER Christian recheis 1978 AUTAUT 04:43.767 01:09.872
26 194 DA-ROLD Helmut 1980 AUTAUT 04:46.171 01:12.276
27 196 HÖRL Clemens 1987 AUTAUT 04:52.032 01:18.137
28 195 REITTER Maximilian Slowmotion.cc 1990 AUTAUT 05:07.075 01:33.180
29 157 PLANKENSTEINER Konrad SportOkay.com RACING 1964 ITAITA 05:09.069 01:35.174
3 193 PURNER Benedikt Syntace/Liteville 1982 AUTAUT 03:49.192 00:15.297
30 159 WINDORFER Jürgen Paint & Polish Racing Team 1975 GERGER 05:09.184 01:35.289
31 166 KOVACS Christoph GAMS-MTB-Team 1963 AUTAUT 05:10.520 01:36.625
32 153 TRÖSTER Lukas 1997 GERGER 05:25.323 01:51.428
33 154 POINTNER Markus 1998 GERGER 05:25.402 01:51.507
34 199 KOFLER Manuel BikeGazm 1990 AUTAUT 05:31.647 01:57.752
35 182 LEITNER Harald bikegazm 1980 AUTAUT 05:38.671 02:04.776
36 453 MICHEL Martin Radsache 1983 AUTAUT 05:54.909 02:21.014
37 161 BLIEM Johannes 1994 AUTAUT 06:08.979 02:35.084
4 170 WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried 1996 AUTAUT 03:52.572 00:18.677
5 174 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER 03:52.854 00:18.959
6 184 FALKNER Martin Dilf Racing Team 1986 AUTAUT 03:54.280 00:20.385
7 177 LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING 1994 ITAITA 03:55.005 00:21.110
8 448 EBSTER Tobias Downhill Racing Zillertal 1997 AUTAUT 03:55.971 00:22.076
9 183 SENFTER Gerhard Team Liteville 1982 AUTAUT 03:56.658 00:22.763