Ort Enduro DM Willingen (GER)
Datum May 20, 2017 bis May 21, 2017
Anmeldung Mar 07, 2017 17:00 bis
May 16, 2017 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Enduro
Strecke

37,1 km

1.100 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GBRWALLS Adrian
Veranstalter bike-magazin.de
E-Mail info@ley-events.de
Homepage http://willingen.bike-festival.de/de/news.html
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Willingen

+49 (0) 5632 96 94 353

willingen@willingen.de

Sonstiges Einverständniserklärung für Fahrer unter 18 Jahren
Bike Festival Willingen Logo 2017
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
60 JUNGMANN Till LIKE BROTHERS 1997 GERGER DNS
42 FREYER Nils Trailmeisen 1998 GERGER DNF
27 LITZ Lukas MountainBikeSchule Saar 1992 GERGER DNS
80 WITTENBECHER Oliver Geländefahrrad-Aachen e.V. 1980 GERGER DNF
18 FELDMANN Björn RCG Weißenburg 1997 GERGER DNS
81 PAULUS Lucas Geländefahrrad Aachen 1994 GERGER DNS
1 17 NATION Joseph Bergamont Factory Enduro Team 1989 NZLNZL 00:10:46.27
10 3 GAST Maximilian Herobikes 1995 GERGER 00:11:29.18 +0:42.91
11 5 BIWER Luca Bike Aid e.V 1994 GERGER 00:11:32.49 +0:46.22
12 9 KÖSTLER Andreas Team Herobikes 1993 GERGER 00:11:36.60 +0:50.33
13 54 MAI Dominik Maibike 1989 GERGER 00:11:39.00 +0:52.73
14 4 DÖHL Ludwig BIKE Magazin 1990 GERGER 00:11:41.16 +0:54.89
15 53 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 00:11:42.23 +0:55.96
16 16 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 00:11:42.31 +0:56.04
17 22 GÖHLER Aiko 1990 GERGER 00:11:43.00 +0:56.73
18 14 RICHTER Bastian 29er-Racing 1994 GERGER 00:11:43.24 +0:56.97
19 58 REISER Markus 1985 GERGER 00:11:46.07 +0:59.80
2 6 PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard 1993 GERGER 00:10:53.61 +0:07.34
20 40 HÄNEL Matthias Bonefackers 1996 GERGER 00:11:46.43 +1:00.16
21 38 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER 00:11:46.89 +1:00.62
22 13 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz 1992 GERGER 00:11:47.33 +1:01.06
23 32 SCHUMANN Max SANTA CRUZ Bicycles 1987 GERGER 00:11:49.66 +1:03.39
24 7 RIEDER Marcel Rotwild 1987 GERGER 00:11:52.04 +1:05.77
25 56 REBHOLZ Jonas Bikes n Boards 1990 GERGER 00:11:53.37 +1:07.10
26 47 VOTH Janik Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 1997 GERGER 00:11:54.62 +1:08.35
27 11 DEWINSKI Kevin NBB / Nicolai Bikebauer Team 1990 GERGER 00:11:59.50 +1:13.23
28 10 OPPERMANN Marc Team BULLS Gravity 1987 GERGER 00:12:00.23 +1:13.96
29 20 EYRING Andy RWV Haselbach 1989 GERGER 00:12:00.89 +1:14.62
3 1 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 00:10:54.68 +0:08.41
30 21 KÜHN Oliver mtb-thüringen.de / Zweirad Böttner 1996 GERGER 00:12:01.75 +1:15.48
31 71 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 00:12:09.71 +1:23.44
32 64 PRESCHER Benjamin 1990 GERGER 00:12:09.78 +1:23.51
33 65 MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team 1999 GERGER 00:12:10.32 +1:24.05
34 19 SEPP Alessandro Stevens MTB Racing Team 1994 GERGER 00:12:14.15
35 76 AUTH Michael FastForward Racing 1990 GERGER 00:12:20.52 +1:34.25
36 62 BARICH Leopold LIKE BROTHERS 1998 GERGER 00:12:20.53 +1:34.26
37 24 KOLB Thomas A 1993 GERGER 00:12:22.37 +1:36.10
38 43 KASCHUB Bennett IBC DIMB Racing Team 1993 GERGER 00:12:22.71 +1:36.44
39 37 BENDER Maximilian RCW-Arzheim Wanderlust 1990 GERGER 00:12:23.19 +1:36.92
4 2 PROKOP Michal GHOST Factory Racing RIOT 1981 CZECZE 00:11:03.83 +0:17.56
40 45 PRIJKEL Daniël Kona LTD Team 1988 NEDNED 00:12:26.48 +1:40.21
41 23 LÖFFLER Christian 1993 GERGER 00:12:31.57 +1:45.30
42 30 GOTTSCHALL Daniel Alutech Trail Force 1990 GERGER 00:12:36.25 +1:49.98
43 61 MITTELBACH Maximilian Ibis Team-Werx 1992 GERGER 00:12:36.56 +1:50.29
44 66 ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team 1996 GERGER 00:12:39.24 +1:52.97
45 55 WÖHRLE Stephan Müsing Petrol Team 1990 GERGER 00:12:40.69 +1:54.42
46 74 SCHÜZ Tim RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V 1995 GERGER 00:12:40.92 +1:54.65
47 25 SINN Gregor Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1992 GERGER 00:12:42.70 +1:56.43
48 48 VOTH Laurin Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 2000 GERGER 00:12:47.36 +2:01.09
49 28 GREBING Martin Müsing Enduro Team 1990 GERGER 00:12:50.79 +2:04.52
5 35 KLEINDIENST Andre Bergamont Leatt Powerd by Hayes Factory Team 1978 GERGER 00:11:11.55 +0:25.28
50 29 SOKOLOWSKI Jurek 1997 GERGER 00:12:56.49 +2:10.22
51 73 MÖLLER Jens IBC DIMB RacingTeam / FRiT Racing Team 1991 GERGER 00:12:57.58 +2:11.31
52 41 JUNKER Eric IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1995 GERGER 00:12:57.97 +2:11.70
53 52 ROSENKRANZ Gerrit Radsport360 Racing Team 1984 GERGER 00:13:01.41 +2:15.14
54 59 ZIMMERMANN Marc -- 1995 GERGER 00:13:03.86 +2:17.59
55 75 HEINZEMANN Simon FRiT-Racing Team 1990 GERGER 00:13:14.29 +2:28.02
56 34 KAUFMANN Patrick Trailtech Mountainbiking 1989 GERGER 00:13:14.89 +2:28.62
57 68 FELDHAUS Sean Mondraker Rocket\'s 1996 GERGER 00:13:16.75 +2:30.48
58 31 LÖFFLER Niklas SC-Furtwangen 1997 GERGER 00:13:18.56 +2:32.29
59 70 KORTÜM Florian Mondraker Rocket`s 1994 GERGER 00:13:19.18 +2:32.91
6 15 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 00:11:23.28 +0:37.01
60 50 CERUSO Jesse Bikepark Albstadt 1995 GERGER 00:13:24.49 +2:38.22
61 36 PAPENFORT Jannik Liquid-Life 1996 GERGER 00:13:28.70 +2:42.43
62 44 FREYER Ansgar Trailmeisen 1995 GERGER 00:13:30.47 +2:44.20
63 51 MARESCH Martin Bike House Weiser // TSV Westvororte Gera 1986 GERGER 00:13:35.36 +2:49.09
64 79 MAKARSKI Christian Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. 1981 GERGER 00:13:40.08 +2:53.81
65 78 KUCKARTZ Benjamin bike-components 1979 GERGER 00:13:46.28 +3:00.01
66 77 BREUER Jens Geländefahrrad-Aachen e. V. 1985 GERGER 00:13:48.69 +3:02.42
67 33 STENGER Pascal Tobsensworld Racing Team 1991 GERGER 00:13:49.13 +3:02.86
68 63 LEHNE Christoph Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1989 GERGER 00:14:01.89 +3:15.62
69 72 SCHRÖDER Marc Bikes in Motion 1990 GERGER 00:14:10.39 +3:24.12
7 39 DORN Oliver Centurion Bikes 1988 GERGER 00:11:25.48 +0:39.21
70 69 EGERT Franz RsG Lohne Vechta 1996 GERGER 00:14:24.09 +3:37.82
71 57 FEJFAR Yannik RFC Rossbach 1995 GERGER 00:14:28.85 +3:42.58
72 83 FAßBENDER Marco RV Tempo Hirzweiler 1994 GERGER 00:14:34.36 +3:48.09
73 82 MEISER Philip RV Tempo Hirzweiler 1992 GERGER 00:15:31.17 +4:44.90
74 49 ARGUS Niklas Trek/ Fahrrad Eberhardt 1998 GERGER 00:15:41.06 +4:54.79
8 67 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER 00:11:27.50 +0:41.23
9 12 REISER Tobias Scott 1990 GERGER 00:11:28.76 +0:42.49