Ergebnisse

Download
Nr. Nachname Vorname Team Jg. Nat. Klasse Startzeit
599 WOGAN Pete MIJ 1980 GBRGBR Open Masters 13:30:00
588 STUSSIG Ulli hillbilly racing 1972 GERGER Open Masters 13:30:30
587 HOLZ Tobias 1980 GERGER Open Masters 13:31:00
586 SCHMÖLDERS Thorsten 1981 GERGER Open Masters 13:31:30
585 HEITMANN Sven Jenbike Enduro Monkeys 1981 GERGER Open Masters 13:32:00
584 WOLF Stefan FORCE RACING 1979 GERGER Open Masters 13:32:30
583 PRILLWITZ Sebastian 1984 GERGER Open Masters 13:33:00
582 KURTH Sebastian BS-Racing Team 1987 GERGER Open Masters 13:33:30
581 MERKSCHIEN Sascha 1974 GERGER Open Masters 13:34:00
580 STEIN Sandro TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING 1974 GERGER Open Masters 13:34:30
579 DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1979 GERGER Open Masters 13:35:00
578 SCHMEDDING Ralf Bike Bauer 1976 GERGER Open Masters 13:35:30
577 SCHLIE Patrick Saltcityrider 1985 GERGER Open Masters 13:36:00
576 JUST Patick 1984 GERGER Open Masters 13:36:30
575 RIESER Mario Freeride Bros 1982 GERGER Open Masters 13:37:00
574 LEHNHARDT Marcus Team Nikelase 1968 GERGER Open Masters 13:37:30
573 BARTELMES Marc Team Dosenbier 1981 GERGER Open Masters 13:38:00
572 RÜCKERT Maik Levity DH Racing 1987 GERGER Open Masters 13:38:30
571 DREHER Lukas 1987 GERGER Open Masters 13:39:00
569 KUMPF Johannes 1966 GERGER Open Masters 13:39:30
568 KLIPPER Joerg MSF Frammersbach 1966 GERGER Open Masters 13:40:00
567 KILLNER Joe Team Aston Hill/ Orange Bikes 1968 GBRGBR Open Masters 13:40:30
566 BRÖER Florian 1978 GERGER Open Masters 13:41:00
565 SIMON Enrico 1987 GERGER Open Masters 13:41:30
564 VOLLMERSHAUSEN Denny Freerider Bros 1984 GERGER Open Masters 13:42:00
563 RÜST David #ridefamily 1987 GERGER Open Masters 13:42:30
562 LIENIG Daniel DieZwei-Bikes 1984 GERGER Open Masters 13:43:00
561 LUCK Carsten carsten.luck@gmail.com 1980 GERGER Open Masters 13:43:30
560 CHIOUT Carsten BCR-Racing 1967 GERGER Open Masters 13:44:00
559 BEKKENUTTE Boycke Mantel equipe 1987 NEDNED Open Masters 13:44:30
558 BADER Benjamin RV Öhringen 1982 GERGER Open Masters 13:45:00
557 HORNE Ben Team Flowriders 1987 GBRGBR Open Masters 13:45:30
556 LOTZ Andreas 1967 GERGER Open Masters 13:46:00
555 BIRKNER Andreas Hot Wheelz 1981 GERGER Open Masters 13:46:30
554 SCHWARZMUELLER Andre 1973 GERGER Open Masters 13:47:00
553 NICKEL Alexander Team Rusack 1987 GERGER Open Masters 13:47:30
552 WERNER Alex TEAM ALFAJO 1987 GERGER Open Masters 13:48:00
551 CIERNIOCH Mike Bunnyhop.de 1985 GERGER Open Masters 13:48:30
550 GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1986 GERGER Open Masters 13:49:00
549 SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys 1984 GERGER Open Masters 13:49:30
548 SCHUMPP Florian Dudstuff Factory Team 1986 GERGER Open Masters 13:50:00
547 BETHKE Markus Sascha Bike Area Cologne 1974 GERGER Open Masters 13:50:30
546 DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1974 GERGER Open Masters 13:51:00
545 HAWIGHORST Werner Teuto-Radical-Racing 1965 GERGER Open Masters 13:51:30
544 BARKOW Michael Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. 1983 GERGER Open Masters 13:52:00
543 ANACKER Christopher Team Fahrrad Eberhardt 1984 GERGER Open Masters 13:52:30
542 GIEBELER André Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1986 GERGER Open Masters 13:53:00
541 GESSE Markus Ruhrpott-Racing Team45 1976 GERGER Open Masters 13:53:30
540 BRAIG Matthäus 1983 GERGER Open Masters 13:54:00
539 SCHEDL Florian Bikepark Lenggries 1985 GERGER Open Masters 13:54:30
538 BIERNOTH Michael GRT 1984 GERGER Open Masters 13:55:00
537 REISS Philipp 1984 GERGER Open Masters 13:55:30
536 KOSCHACK Martin 1986 GERGER Open Masters 13:56:00
535 DOBNIK Mario KT-Racing 1985 GERGER Open Masters 13:56:30
534 WERTH Tobias 1982 GERGER Open Masters 13:57:00
533 ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach 1980 GERGER Open Masters 13:57:30
532 FAHRACK Tobias T.M.T. Racing 1984 GERGER Open Masters 13:58:00
531 PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz 1983 GERGER Open Masters 13:58:30
530 GIERTH Robin 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:03:00
529 KAVEN Niksa J&J Edits 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:03:30
528 PANTHEL Moritz MANNschaft 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:04:00
527 SCHÄFER Mika SC Korb 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:04:30
526 PREILOWSKI Mick Yo-Trail Racing 2002 GERGER Youth U17 14:05:00
525 PIOTROWICZ Max 2002 GERGER Youth U17 14:05:30
524 WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:06:00
523 MEAD Lucas Southern Downhill Riders / Bikes Direct 2002 GBRGBR Youth U17 14:06:30
522 RECHLIN Luca Bikemeister Racing Team 2002 GERGER Youth U17 14:07:00
521 SCHERER Loris 2001 FRAFRA Youth U17 14:07:30
520 HEINISCH Justin 2002 GERGER Youth U17 14:08:00
519 STEVES Jan J&J Edits 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:08:30
518 GÜNTHER Jan SC Korb 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:09:00
517 BITTNER Jan MX-Bude Gravity Racing 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:09:30
516 BLEYEL Fynn Flowline 2002 GERGER Youth U17 14:10:00
515 FIEDLER Felix M&P Racing Barsinghausen 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:10:30
514 KAISER MÜLLER Elias 2001 GERGER Youth U17 14:11:00
513 WALTER Ben Mistery-racing 2002 GERGER Youth U17 14:11:30
512 CASPARI Felix 2001 FRAFRA Youth U17 14:12:00
511 SCHACHERER Vincent MisterBike 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:16:00
510 HEIL Tristan Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:16:30
509 BAMBERGER Tobias Loco Motion Sports 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:17:00
508 POOK Sven Seven-Hills-Riders 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:17:30
507 LIPKA Simon Team Drecksau 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:18:00
506 KÜRBIS Robin Chainwheel Cowboys 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:18:30
505 LEHMANN Paul Hangover Racing 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:19:00
504 LEHNHARDT Niklas Marcus Team Nikelase 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:19:30
503 IRLE Nico 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:20:00
502 AUFLEGER Morris 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:20:30
501 UNTEROBERDÖRSTER Mika Gravity Team Köln 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:21:00
500 FRIES Mika 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:21:30
499 BORNSTEIN Maurice youngDHproduction 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:22:00
498 SCHULTMANN Matteo 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:22:30
497 LARES Marvin 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:23:00
496 VAN BAAL Marcel FH Daute Downhill Team 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:23:30
495 GEROLD Marc 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:24:00
494 STOCKMANN Malte Mountain Sports Oberursel 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:24:30
493 SCHLAGETER Leon youngDHproduction 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:25:00
492 NIESIG Laurids Madac-Factory-Racing 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:25:30
491 DAVID Lars 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:26:00
490 ZÖLLNER Kilian Nippelspanner e.V 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:26:30
489 STEINGRÜBER Justin 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:27:00
488 MEAD Josh Team Aston Hill / Orange Bikes 2000 GBRGBR Junior U19 14:27:30
487 SCHMOLCK Jasper J&J Edits 2000 GERGER Junior U19 14:28:00
486 MÜLLER Janik Dirt Stylers 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:28:30
485 STEIN Christoph 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:29:00
484 SCHATTE Alex Madac-Factory-Racing 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:29:30
483 BRENDEL Nico Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:30:00
482 WALDECK Martin SGKR 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:30:30
481 WALDECK Richard Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:31:00
480 LUNG Joël 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:31:30
479 SCHMIDT Luca SCOTT / Loco Motion Sports 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:32:00
478 REIF Ian Tristan Team Parthen Powesports 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:32:30
477 WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:33:00
476 BURBAUM Anton Berg-ab Racingteam, SG Neukirchen-Vluyn 1999 GERGER Junior U19 14:33:30
475 PLATZ Tanja EVO - Drinks 2002 GERGER Open Women 14:37:00
474 RICKFELDER Stefanie 77designz 1983 GERGER Open Women 14:37:30
473 MAURER Miriam Tonto-Racing 1995 GERGER Open Women 14:38:00
471 DREXLER Eileen 1996 GERGER Open Women 14:38:30
470 WEICHSELBAUM Dilara Patchwork! 1995 GERGER Open Women 14:39:00
469 NEWKIRK Anna team PROJECT 2001 USAUSA Open Women 14:39:30
468 BRUNNER Mandy 1984 GERGER Open Women 14:40:00
467 LAUBE Sinah Offroadgirls Berlin 1991 GERGER Open Women 14:40:30
466 WELZEL Justine 1997 GERGER Open Women 14:41:00
465 LIEBERT Suzann BikeMeister.de 1986 GERGER Open Women 14:41:30
464 BETZOLD Susanne DeLux Racing 1988 GERGER Open Women 14:42:00
463 KALBITZ Jessica BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1997 GERGER Open Women 14:42:30
462 WALTNER Alva Gravity Pilots e.V. 1996 GERGER Open Women 14:43:00
461 WEICHE Angela 1984 GERGER Open Women 14:43:30
460 URBAN Jana 1992 GERGER Open Women 14:44:00
459 STÖHR Katrin TV Dorf-Erbach 1996 GERGER Open Women 14:44:30
589 FISCHER Lars ZoneProfiRiders 1990 GERGER Open Men 14:50:00
458 SCHÜTTLER Torben Riot-Racing 1998 GERGER Open Men 14:50:30
457 SCHÄFER Tom Hangover Racing / SC Korb 1998 GERGER Open Men 14:51:00
456 RÖßNER Tom Glöckner - Motorsport 1991 GERGER Open Men 14:51:30
455 FRÖHLINGSDORF Tom Team-Fröbel 1996 GERGER Open Men 14:52:00
453 SCHMITT Tobias Force Racing 1996 GERGER Open Men 14:52:30
452 KUHL Tobias T.M.T - Racing 1989 GERGER Open Men 14:53:00
451 GILES Timothy 1994 GERGER Open Men 14:53:30
450 ALGRA Timon Alco racing 1998 GERGER Open Men 14:54:00
449 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt 1998 GERGER Open Men 14:54:30
448 EVERTZ Tim Team Cycleman.de 1996 GERGER Open Men 14:55:00
447 ERICH-REINEKE Tim EGO-SPORT Racing 1995 GERGER Open Men 14:55:30
446 STOLZ Till Herobikes 1998 GERGER Open Men 14:56:00
445 RENSING Thorsten 1992 GERGER Open Men 14:56:30
444 LOSCH Thomas RidersClub-Racingteam 1995 GERGER Open Men 14:57:00
443 MONEKE Thiemo SichtExot 1994 GERGER Open Men 14:57:30
442 KAHDEMANN Sven 1997 GERGER Open Men 14:58:00
441 SCHOPPMANN Stephan RSG Downhill Racing CREW 1998 GERGER Open Men 14:58:30
440 KEUTER Steffen Hangover Racing 1997 GERGER Open Men 14:59:00
439 HAPPEL Steffen 1997 GERGER Open Men 14:59:30
438 MEIER Sören 1995 GERGER Open Men 15:00:00
437 BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:00:30
435 WITZELMAIER Felix Bier 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:01:00
434 KIEHN Ronny Hildesau 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:01:30
433 SCHIFFMACHER Ronald Animalsleader 1990 ARGARG Open Men 15:02:00
432 RÜCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:02:30
431 HEINTZMANN Robin 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:03:00
430 BEER Robert ERTS Racing Team 1994 GERGER Open Men 15:03:30
429 BONTENBAL Raymon 1988 NEDNED Open Men 15:04:00
428 HEISE Philipp LAST NATIONAL TEAM 1989 GERGER Open Men 15:04:30
427 PLEGNIERE Paul Nippelspanner e.V. 1994 GERGER Open Men 15:05:00
426 LAU Patrick FRiT-Racing Team 1989 GERGER Open Men 15:05:30
425 PORTHEINE Oliver DevilDriver 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:06:00
424 KETTLER Ole 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:06:30
423 WENZEL Nils MX-Bude Gravity Racing 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:07:00
422 REBMANN Nils 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:07:30
421 HEINICKE Nils Team: / ;Verein:TSV Wetterburg 1993 GERGER Open Men 15:08:00
420 STOLZ Niklas 1993 GERGER Open Men 15:08:30
419 HOFFMANN Niklas Flow Factory Racing 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:09:00
418 SCHMIDT Nico 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:09:30
417 CHRIST Nico vertical ride 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:10:00
416 WEWER Mirco NO Name Racing 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:10:30
415 BIETZ Bennet Bike Base Herborn 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:11:00
414 NORDMEYER Michael 1994 GERGER Open Men 15:11:30
413 THIEL Maximilian 1991 GERGER Open Men 15:12:00
412 STOFFEL Maximilian ChaosBiker 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:12:30
411 SCHMIDT Maximilian Team Racepark Schulenberg 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:13:00
410 REESE Maximilian Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:13:30
409 KLINGER Maximilian liquid-life Heros 1993 GERGER Open Men 15:14:00
408 RÜBSAM Maurice 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:14:30
407 MÜLLER Matthias 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:15:00
406 ZIPPERLE Marvin Bikes ´n Boards 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:15:30
405 WEINMEISTER Marvin 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:16:00
404 LINKE Martin LowPerformaceRacing 1989 GERGER Open Men 15:16:30
403 HACKE Marian Destination Racing 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:17:00
402 LUMME Marco Chainwheel Cowboys 1988 GERGER Open Men 15:17:30
400 NEBE Marcel 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:18:00
399 GROTH Marcel Erts Racing Team 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:18:30
398 KRUSE Marc Team Kiedrowski-Racing 1988 GERGER Open Men 15:19:00
397 HAMANN Marc 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:19:30
396 UNTERKOFLER Manuel 1993 GERGER Open Men 15:20:00
395 EHMKE Manuel O\'neal GrassRoots 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:20:30
394 GERSTNER Luis 1995 GERGER Open Men 15:21:00
393 VELTE Luca Gravitypilots e.V. 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:21:30
392 SCHNEIDER Luca Nippelspanner Racingteam 1993 GERGER Open Men 15:22:00
390 RIEWOLDT Leonard 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:22:30
389 KLENK Leon 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:23:00
388 DOHERTY Leon 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:23:30
387 NÖLDNER Lars Team Rusack 1988 GERGER Open Men 15:24:00
386 ENGELHOFER Kevin Balance Racing Team Chemnitz 1991 GERGER Open Men 15:24:30
385 BACHMANN Kay Hupen statt Klingeln 1994 GERGER Open Men 15:25:00
384 EKE Karl 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:25:30
383 LAUBE Julian TVH EsNos Racing Team 1991 GERGER Open Men 15:26:00
381 OTTO Jonas 1995 GERGER Open Men 15:26:30
380 MÜHLING Jonas 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:27:00
379 KRELL Jonas Radmarkt Schumacher Köln 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:27:30
378 GRÖGER Jonas Maibike Racing Team 1991 GERGER Open Men 15:28:00
377 FRANKE Jonas 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:28:30
376 BECHTHOLD Jonas DUDESTUFF 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:29:00
375 HOLLMANN Joe - Henry Team ALFAJO 1988 GERGER Open Men 15:29:30
374 IFFLAND Jens 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:30:00
372 THEMELIS Jannis 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:30:30
371 MOHRHOLZ Jannik R.W.M.B 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:31:00
370 KUHN Jannik Madac Factory Racing 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:31:30
369 VAN WISSEN Janek Soulrider e.v. 1991 LUXLUX Open Men 15:32:00
368 DIECKMANN Jan Kronen Export 1990 e.V. 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:32:30
367 HANISCH Hauke Wasteland Volmershoven e.V 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:33:00
366 GEPPERT Hannes MTBCG 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:33:30
365 QUIEL Florian Hildesau 1993 GERGER Open Men 15:34:00
364 STÄUDLE Finn Team Bier 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:34:30
363 HAASE Sebastian BS RACING TEAM 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:35:00
362 SCHMERMUND Felix Yo-Trail Racing 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:35:30
361 RETTIG Felix 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:36:00
360 RAUCH Felix Fahrrad Fahrwerk 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:36:30
359 HOMRIGHAUSEN Fabio 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:37:00
358 DUTSCHMANN Erik Ruhrpott-Racing-Team45 1995 GERGER Open Men 15:37:30
357 VIER Eric Radsportclub Dinslaken 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:38:00
355 HÖPFNER Eric RSV Adler Arnstadt 1988 GERGER Open Men 15:38:30
354 CHAVEZ TORRES Diego Ruhrpott Racing Team 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:39:00
353 THEMELIS Demis 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:39:30
352 MÜLLER Dávid Radmarkt Schumacher 1995 GERGER Open Men 15:40:00
351 KÜBLER David 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:40:30
350 WAGNER Daniel Nippelspanner Racingteam 1995 GERGER Open Men 15:41:00
349 RENZ Daniel Triebwerk Downhill Team 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:41:30
348 GABRIEL Daniel MTBCG 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:42:00
347 BONHAG Daniel 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:42:30
346 UGI Damjan 1989 GERGER Open Men 15:43:00
345 NEURATH Colin 14th Division 1995 GERGER Open Men 15:43:30
344 PAHLKE Christian 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:44:00
343 PLÜMACHER Mike German Dirtbike Kidz 1988 GERGER Open Men 15:44:30
341 SCHMIDT Anselm Bike Base Herborn 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:45:00
340 WOLF Andreas MTBCG Racing 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:45:30
339 BECKER Alexander ASC 09-Team Drecksau 1998 GERGER Open Men 15:46:00
338 BECK Alexander AC-Photographie Racing-Team 1991 GERGER Open Men 15:46:30
337 RUTZ Max ERTS Racing Team 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:47:00
336 PÖTTRICH Phil 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:47:30
335 BRAUN Maximilian Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:48:00
334 BALTES Jean-Pierre LNC Rusack Racing 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:48:30
333 KAUFMANN Christian Fischkarte!!! 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:49:00
332 SCHAMUL Daniel Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1988 GERGER Open Men 15:49:30
331 SCHMITT Tobias 1994 GERGER Open Men 15:50:00
330 SACHSE Lucas Laufrad Racing Team 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:50:30
329 EBENER Philipp SRS Teamextreme / Ebener Frien 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:51:00
328 BEYRODT Daniel Team Racepark Schulenberg 1989 GERGER Open Men 15:51:30
327 HENN Benjamin 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:52:00
326 POGGEL Jan 1995 GERGER Open Men 15:52:30
325 BRANDSTETTER Philipp Tonto-Racing 1996 GERGER Open Men 15:53:00
324 FERMOR Jo 1993 GERGER Open Men 15:53:30
322 VERHOEVEN Mauritz-Jakob 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:54:00
321 BRÜNNER Marc 1989 GERGER Open Men 15:54:30
320 WIESE Joschua DIMB/ruhrpott racing team 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:55:00
319 LANGRZIK Fabian TEAM ALFAJO 1991 GERGER Open Men 15:55:30
318 BRUNNER Benjamin Spectrum Racing 1989 SUISUI Open Men 15:56:00
316 RIHM Julian 1997 GERGER Open Men 15:56:30
315 ISECKE Christoph 1991 GERGER Open Men 15:57:00
314 MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders 1992 GERGER Open Men 15:57:30
313 GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING 1990 GERGER Open Men 15:58:00
312 SCHAFFERHANS Tobias Reichmann Engineering 1991 GERGER Open Men 15:58:30
311 KAUFMANN Steven 1993 GERGER Open Men 15:59:00
310 KUHLGEMEYER Philipp Teuto-Radical-Racing 1989 GERGER Open Men 15:59:30
309 REINHOLD Cedric Team JOllify 1992 GERGER Open Men 16:00:00
308 KRAMER Felix Team Racepark Schulenberg 1991 GERGER Open Men 16:00:30
307 OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach 1989 GERGER Open Men 16:01:00
306 GRANEL Benedict Team Racepark Schulenberg 1995 GERGER Open Men 16:01:30
305 MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team 1992 GERGER Open Men 16:02:00
304 KAUFMANN Marvin 1993 GERGER Open Men 16:02:30
303 KUHNEN Jason Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1997 GERGER Open Men 16:03:00
302 ROLLINGER Bert MTB-Bande Schatzki 1988 GERGER Open Men 16:03:30
301 ROSNER Timo FrameBreakers 1992 GERGER Open Men 16:04:00
248 ZENTGRAF Knut 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 16:09:00
228 RÖDL Torsten Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1969 GERGER Pro Masters 16:09:30
227 LAUBSCHER Timo SB-Racing 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 16:10:00
226 GLÖCKNER Thomas Glöckner-Motorsport 1972 GERGER Pro Masters 16:10:30
225 CROMMENTUYN Robbert Trail-Addicts.com 1972 NEDNED Pro Masters 16:11:00
224 PROESTEL Peter dirtstylers e.V. 1972 GERGER Pro Masters 16:11:30
222 SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING 1987 GERGER Pro Masters 16:12:00
221 ZAREMBA Norman DeLux Racing 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 16:12:30
220 WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 16:13:00
219 KRÜGER Michael Bodenhaftung Racing Team/ IBC DIMB Racing Team 1963 GERGER Pro Masters 16:13:30
218 OTTO Martin We Make Enduro by Conway 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 16:14:00
215 KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/Rsg Lohne-Vechta 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 16:14:30
214 OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 16:15:00
213 HIRZBRUCH Heiko West East Bike School 1970 GERGER Pro Masters 16:15:30
212 DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING 1987 GERGER Pro Masters 16:16:00
211 STRATMANN Dennis Rocky Mountain / Race Face 1976 GERGER Pro Masters 16:16:30
210 WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 16:17:00
209 HAPPEKOTTE David IBC DIMB Racing Team 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 16:17:30
208 SIMON Björn AMOK RACING 1987 GERGER Pro Masters 16:18:00
207 DEAKIN Ben DMR Bikes 1986 GBRGBR Pro Masters 16:18:30
206 SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM 1987 GERGER Pro Masters 16:19:00
205 COLBACH Christian DeLux Racing 1983 LUXLUX Pro Masters 16:19:30
204 HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing MTB-Club Offenburg 1967 GERGER Pro Masters 16:20:00
203 PFEIFFER Sven Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 16:20:30
202 ZIEGLER Marcel Team Speiche Gera 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 16:21:00
201 HOEHNS Markus 1973 GERGER Pro Masters 16:21:30
200 HESSE Jaco The Pitus 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 16:22:00
199 BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 16:22:30
198 DONAT Martin Mountainbike Rider Werkst 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 16:23:00
197 REICHMANN Matthias SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 16:23:30
196 SCHLIFSKE Gino Bikebauer Allstars 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 16:24:00
195 KRIEGER Andreas Propain 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 16:24:30
194 WALDMANN Marcel IXS gravityunion.ch 1967 SUISUI Pro Masters 16:25:00
193 HOPPIUS Andreas Die Edelhelfer 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 16:25:30
192 KOCZIAN Sven-Holger Race & Style Woinem 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 16:26:00
191 SCHUMACHER Bernd liquid-life.de 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 16:26:30
190 BRISCHKE Daniel Propain Gravity Union 1984 GERGER Pro Masters 16:27:00
189 HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders 1986 BELBEL Pro Masters 16:27:30
188 GROSSMAN Noah 2 Cycle Bikeschool / Bikepark Todtnau 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 16:28:00
186 ABBOU Frédéric GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing 1969 FRAFRA Pro Masters 16:28:30
185 MOELDERS Robin BikeMeister Racing 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 16:29:00
184 HEROLD Benjamin Giant Germany off-road Team 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 16:29:30
183 BAST Markus BikeBauer Racing Team 1976 GERGER Pro Masters 16:30:00
182 MÜLLER Christian NOX Cycles, Maxxis, Platzangst 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 16:30:30
181 JAHN Daniel Nicolai BikeBauer, Pro A-Team 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 16:31:00
180 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER Pro Masters 16:31:30
179 KOHLS Robin MTB-Club Karlsruhe 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:36:00
178 WOLLEN Paul 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:36:30
177 WITTMERS Oliver HCS-Racing 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:37:00
176 MEINHOLD Max VRT Plauen e.V. 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:37:30
175 SEIFERMANN Luca Bikesport Sasbachwalden 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:38:00
174 PETER Leon Soulrider e.V. 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:38:30
173 WIRTZ Leon 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:39:00
172 LENK Hannes SG Callenberg e.V. 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:39:30
171 WINTHER Emil 2001 DENDEN Pro U17 male 16:40:00
170 SCHLINKERT-BECHERT Emil LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:40:30
169 KALBITZ Jannis Hutchinson Junior Racing 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:41:00
168 LAURIA Fabian RSG `52 Stollberg 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:41:30
167 KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:42:00
166 KRÄMER Nicholas Race and Style Woinem 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:42:30
165 BECK Benjamin BSS Youth Syndicate 2002 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:43:00
164 LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team 2001 GERGER Pro U17 male 16:43:30
250 EVANS Frankie 1995 GBRGBR Elite Women 16:48:00
115 SNOEREN Nora Maria 2000 NEDNED Elite Women 16:48:30
114 BASTY Verena The Pecker Team 1986 GERGER Elite Women 16:49:00
113 SCHAUB Lisa Team DH Race Factory 1995 GERGER Elite Women 16:49:30
112 SCHWEMMER Elisa 1991 GERGER Elite Women 16:50:00
111 JESCHKE Annika BH BIKES Factory Team 1986 GERGER Elite Women 16:50:30
110 FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen 1977 GERGER Elite Women 16:51:00
109 KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles 1982 GERGER Elite Women 16:51:30
108 KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella 14th Division 1995 GERGER Elite Women 16:52:00
107 DREES Lucy Rad Orange Factory Development Team 1993 GBRGBR Elite Women 16:52:30
106 STROCK Naomi Soulrider Ladies Division 1994 LUXLUX Elite Women 16:53:00
105 OP DE BEECK Roos Swooth MTB Team 1997 BELBEL Elite Women 16:53:30
104 BÖHM Sara Team Cube 1997 GERGER Elite Women 16:54:00
103 SCHWEMMER Kim HEROBIKES 1993 GERGER Elite Women 16:54:30
101 CHARRE Morgane Bergamont Hayes Factory Team 1990 FRAFRA Elite Women 16:55:00
163 SALAMANSKI Willi BPP-Factory-racing-team 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:00:00
162 APPENRODT Marlon 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:00:30
161 HOMES Marc Race and Style Woinem 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:01:00
160 VON DEN BENKEN Louis rsg racing crew 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:01:30
159 WENZEL Jakob Trek/ Fahrrad Eberhardt 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:02:00
157 NEUPERT Hannes Bike Sport Höhn 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:02:30
156 SCHRÖTTER Dennis Looseriders Augsburg 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:03:00
155 DE PRINS Ward Loose Riders Belgium 1999 BELBEL Pro U19 male 17:03:30
154 PETERS Jannick Propain Gravity Juniors 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:04:00
153 STIETZ Sebastian 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:04:30
152 WEGS Nicolas SG Neukirchen Vlyun//berg-ab r 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:05:00
151 BÜRGER Nik Salt City Rider Lüneburg 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:05:30
150 DOLGOS Robin 1999 FRAFRA Pro U19 male 17:06:00
149 GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:06:30
148 RICHTER Maurice R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:07:00
147 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt/Haibike 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:07:30
146 CLAUß Julian Loose Riders Youth 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:08:00
145 VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:08:30
144 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox Factory 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:09:00
143 WEGENER Max Loose Riders Youth 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:09:30
142 JORDAN Max Race and Style Woinem 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:10:00
141 WILLNER Nick IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:10:30
140 GROSS Samuel 2-Cycle/ BSS Youth Syndicate 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:11:00
139 ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:11:30
138 WERRES Florian IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:12:00
137 KRÜGER Felix SRAM Young Guns Racing 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:12:30
136 FLOR Jan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:13:00
135 HOPP Mika GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:13:30
134 MAURER Simon SRAM Young Guns Racing 2000 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:14:00
133 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1999 GERGER Pro U19 male 17:14:30
249 LETH Frederik Votec 1995 DENDEN Elite Men 17:20:00
247 CRAMER Luca Unit Family 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:20:30
132 NOLL Yannick FastForward Racing 1996 GERGER Elite Men 17:21:00
131 WOLTERS Wolter 1997 NEDNED Elite Men 17:21:30
130 SCHARRER Sven Herobikes 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:22:00
129 STERNEMANN Sebastian Sebastian-Sternemann.de 1989 GERGER Elite Men 17:22:30
128 RICHTER Noel MTBCG racing 1996 GERGER Elite Men 17:23:00
127 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA Gravity Team 1988 GERGER Elite Men 17:23:30
126 GABLER Louis 1996 GERGER Elite Men 17:24:00
125 GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:24:30
123 SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING 1990 GERGER Elite Men 17:25:00
122 ULLRICH Dennis 1993 GERGER Elite Men 17:25:30
121 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:26:00
120 THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Werksteam 1993 GERGER Elite Men 17:26:30
118 DE PRINS Wiebe KRANK 1996 BELBEL Elite Men 17:27:00
117 DOMMER Vincent MTB Club Mehring 1998 GERGER Elite Men 17:27:30
116 KLITSCHER Tom 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:28:00
99 SCHRÖDER Tim RC Germania Weißenburg 1998 GERGER Elite Men 17:28:30
98 SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing 1978 GERGER Elite Men 17:29:00
97 FINIS WEIFENBACH Stephan SOHN23 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:29:30
96 DOLS Sönke Salt City Rider Lüneburg 1994 GERGER Elite Men 17:30:00
95 BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean AMOK RACING 1991 GERGER Elite Men 17:30:30
94 ZIRM Philipp 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:31:00
93 MERTINS Philipp RC Germania Weißenburg e.v. 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:31:30
92 GUMIN Peer 1990 GERGER Elite Men 17:32:00
91 WITTE Nils Bike Buddy 1998 GERGER Elite Men 17:32:30
90 KÖLBL Nico NMK Downhill 1991 GERGER Elite Men 17:33:00
89 HÜGI-DE LIMA DA SILVA Michael FYD Racing Team 1994 SUISUI Elite Men 17:33:30
88 AUTH Michael FastForward Racing 1990 GERGER Elite Men 17:34:00
87 MÜLLER Maurice Radsport Freunde Borken e.V. 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:34:30
86 HÄNEL Matthias Bonefackers 1996 GERGER Elite Men 17:35:00
85 BERANGER Mathias The roadie crew 1993 BELBEL Elite Men 17:35:30
84 ZIMMERMANN Marc -- 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:36:00
83 NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify 1991 GERGER Elite Men 17:36:30
82 SITZMANN Lucas COMMENCAL 1996 GERGER Elite Men 17:37:00
81 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:37:30
80 OCIEPKA Kevin AMOK RACING 1994 GERGER Elite Men 17:38:00
79 CARETTE Julien MTBIKERS BCH 1991 BELBEL Elite Men 17:38:30
78 SEELIGER Jan Gravity Pilots 1998 GERGER Elite Men 17:39:00
76 PIENING Jan 1988 NEDNED Elite Men 17:39:30
75 PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. 1988 GERGER Elite Men 17:40:00
74 SEEL Jakob Radlager Mountainbikeverein 1998 AUTAUT Elite Men 17:40:30
73 DEFFKE Jacob 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:41:00
72 MÄCHTEL Henrico Wheels over Frankfurt 1994 GERGER Elite Men 17:41:30
71 HEITMANN Hendrick 1993 GERGER Elite Men 17:42:00
69 GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. 1992 ITAITA Elite Men 17:42:30
68 BAREL Fabien CANYON FACTORY DOWNHILL TEAM 1980 FRAFRA Elite Men 17:43:00
66 MAUERSBERGER Dion SaltCityRider 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:43:30
65 NOVAK Daniel #Freeride Downhill Verein Vlbg 1992 AUTAUT Elite Men 17:44:00
64 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER Elite Men 17:44:30
63 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT Elite Men 17:45:00
62 WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY 1990 GERGER Elite Men 17:45:30
61 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik BikeMeister Racing 1988 GERGER Elite Men 17:46:00
60 SEITZ Lucca 1994 GERGER Elite Men 17:46:30
59 JUNKER Eric IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:47:00
58 DAVID Jäckel BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gomaringen) 1998 GERGER Elite Men 17:47:30
57 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER Elite Men 17:48:00
56 SCHERER Tom District7 1994 GERGER Elite Men 17:48:30
55 GÖHLER Aiko 1990 GERGER Elite Men 17:49:00
54 WOLFF Patrick Xrida 1992 GERGER Elite Men 17:49:30
53 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER Elite Men 17:50:00
52 GROß Andreas #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo 1994 AUTAUT Elite Men 17:50:30
51 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob 1996 DENDEN Elite Men 17:51:00
50 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER Elite Men 17:51:30
49 SCHULER Elias MTBCG 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:52:00
48 KÖLBL Manuel NMK Downhill 1998 GERGER Elite Men 17:52:30
47 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH 1994 GERGER Elite Men 17:53:00
46 GALONSKA Fabian 1994 GERGER Elite Men 17:53:30
45 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER Elite Men 17:54:00
44 JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:54:30
43 BUENNEMANN Philipp 1993 GERGER Elite Men 17:55:00
42 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER Elite Men 17:55:30
41 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:56:00
40 HALLMANNS Moritz Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:56:30
39 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER Elite Men 17:57:00
38 BÖHM Sven 1996 GERGER Elite Men 17:57:30
37 SCHWÄRZLER Elias 1995 AUTAUT Elite Men 17:58:00
36 STÖHR Malte Project Penis 1992 GERGER Elite Men 17:58:30
34 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER Elite Men 17:59:00
32 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER Elite Men 17:59:30
31 PAYET Romain ACPR Reunion 1994 REU Elite Men 18:00:00
30 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER Elite Men 18:00:30
29 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER Elite Men 18:01:00
28 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER Elite Men 18:01:30
26 STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING 1994 GERGER Elite Men 18:02:00
25 ABBOU Jannik GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing 1998 GERGER Elite Men 18:02:30
24 LÖFFLER Christian 1993 GERGER Elite Men 18:03:00
22 DENUWELAERE Jan Mahieu Kona Vandermeeren 1988 BELBEL Elite Men 18:03:30
21 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz 1992 GERGER Elite Men 18:04:00
20 FREY Marcell IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER Elite Men 18:04:30
19 KLASEN Nils AMOK RACING 1996 GERGER Elite Men 18:05:00
18 BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1992 NEDNED Elite Men 18:05:30
17 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER Elite Men 18:06:00
16 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER Elite Men 18:06:30
14 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER Elite Men 18:07:00
13 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER Elite Men 18:07:30
12 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team 1998 GERGER Elite Men 18:08:00
11 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team 1990 BELBEL Elite Men 18:08:30
10 WILSON Reece Bergamont Factory Team 1996 GBRGBR Elite Men 18:09:00
9 WIBMER Fabio Team Specialized 1995 AUTAUT Elite Men 18:09:30
8 SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1996 NEDNED Elite Men 18:10:00
7 JAUCH Jasper SANTA CRUZ bicycles 1991 GERGER Elite Men 18:10:30
6 SAUER Julius DeutscherMeister Privat 1993 GERGER Elite Men 18:11:00
5 GRANDY Silas Govinda GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing 1997 GERGER Elite Men 18:11:30
4 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1990 NZLNZL Elite Men 18:12:00
3 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA Elite Men 18:12:30
2 MASTERS Edward Bergamont Hayes Factory Team 1989 NZLNZL Elite Men 18:13:00
1 WILLIAMSON Gregor CUBE Global Squad Protected by Bliss 1992 GBRGBR Elite Men 18:13:30